vlak | stanice | prav./skut. čas | zpoždění | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
rj 72 | Vindobona | Graz Hbf – Praha hl.n. | Uhersko | 12:01/12:03 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
rj 73 | Vindobona | Praha hl.n. – Graz Hbf | Klamm-Schottwien | 12:00/12:02 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
rj 74 | Vindobona | Graz Hbf – Praha hl.n. | Hohenau a.d.March | 11:54/12:03 (odj.) | 9 min. zpoždění |
rj 75 | Vindobona | Praha hl.n. – Graz Hbf | Rabensburg | 12:02/12:02 (odj.) | včas |
EC 105 | Polonia | Warszawa Wschodnia – Wien Hbf | Otrokovice | 12:06/12:05 (příj.) | včas |
EC 115 | Cracovia | Praha hl.n. – Przemysl Gl. | Třebovice v Čechách | 12:03/12:05 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
EC 116 | Silesia | Warszawa Wschodnia – Praha hl.n. | Česká Třebová | 12:02/12:02 (odj.) | včas |
EC 125 | Valašský expres | Praha-Vršovice – Púchov | Dluhonice výhybna | 12:01/12:03 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
EC 127 | Valašský expres | Praha hl.n. – Púchov | Starý Kolín | 12:05/12:04 (odj.) | včas |
EC 128 | Valašský expres | Púchov – Praha-Vršovice | Grygov | 11:57/12:05 (odj.) | 8 min. zpoždění |
EC 130 | Báthory | Budapest-Nyugati pu – Warszawa Wschodnia | Břeclav | 12:04/12:03 (příj.) | včas |
EC 141 | Ostravan | Praha hl.n. – Žilina | Bohumín | 12:02/12:02 (odj.) | včas |
EC 142 | Ostravan | Žilina – Praha hl.n. | Dětmarovice | 11:54/12:03 (odj.) | 9 min. zpoždění |
EC 144 | Ostravan | Žilina – Praha-Vršovice | Praha hl.n. | 11:34/12:05 (příj.) | 31 min. zpoždění |
EC 172 | Hungaria | Budapest-Nyugati pu – Hamburg-Altona | Adamov zastávka | 11:52/12:01 (odj.) | 9 min. zpoždění |
EC 173 | Hungaria | Hamburg-Altona – Budapest-Nyugati pu | Dolní Žleb | 11:45/12:04 (odj.) | 19 min. zpoždění |
EC 174 | Berliner | Praha hl.n. – Flensburg | Děčín hl.n. | 11:59/12:04 (příj.) | 5 min. zpoždění |
EC 220 | Valašský expres | Žilina – Praha-Vršovice | Záboří nad Labem | 11:52/12:04 (odj.) | 12 min. zpoždění |
rj 256 | Vindobona | Graz Hbf – Berlin-Charlottenburg | Klamm-Schottwien | 11:59/12:01 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
rj 257 | Vindobona | Berlin Hbf (tief) – Graz Hbf | Ústí nad Orlicí | 12:07/12:05 (odj.) | včas |
EC 277 | Metropolitan | Praha hl.n. – Budapest-Nyugati pu | Adamov | 12:05/12:05 (odj.) | včas |
EC 278 | Metropolitan | Budapest-Nyugati pu – Praha hl.n. | Bratislava-Vajnory | 11:47/11:55 (odj.) | 8 min. zpoždění |
EC 279 | Metropolitan | Praha hl.n. – Budapest-Nyugati pu | Český Brod | 12:03/12:03 (odj.) | včas |
EC 280 | Metropolitan | Budapest-Nyugati pu – Praha hl.n. | Praha-Kyje | 12:03/12:04 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 326 | Silva Nortica | Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof – Praha hl.n. | Třeboň lázně | 12:03/12:04 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
EC 333 | Jižní expres | Praha hl.n. – Linz Hbf | Hrdějovice | 11:55/12:05 (odj.) | 10 min. zpoždění |
EC 353 | Bavorský expres | München Hbf – Praha hl.n. | Odb Závodiště | 12:05/12:03 (odj.) | včas |
EC 355 | Bavorský expres | München Hbf – Praha hl.n. | Domažlice-Pasečnice | 11:53/12:03 (odj.) | 10 min. zpoždění |
EC 356 | Bavorský expres | Praha hl.n. – München Hbf | Karlštejn | 12:02/12:03 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
EC 358 | Bavorský expres | Praha hl.n. – München Hbf | Domažlice | 11:59/12:00 (příj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
SC 503 | Pendolino | Karlovy Vary – Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. | Lipník nad Bečvou | 12:02/12:05 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění |
SC 505 | Pendolino | Praha hl.n. – Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. | Cerhenice | 12:03/12:04 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
IC 510 | Ostravan | Bohumín – Praha hl.n. | Český Brod | 11:56/12:05 (odj.) | 9 min. zpoždění |
IC 512 | Ostravan | Bohumín – Františkovy Lázně | Plzeň hl.n. | 11:58/11:46 (příj.) | 12 min. náskok |
IC 533 | Jižní expres | Praha hl.n. – Český Krumlov | Přísečná | 11:46/12:04 (odj.) | 18 min. zpoždění |
IC 536 | Jižní expres | České Budějovice – Praha hl.n. | Č.Budějovice s.zast. | 12:00/12:01 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
IC 559 | Západní expres | Cheb – Praha hl.n. | Plzeň hl.n. | 12:00/12:01 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 609 | Krušnohor | Cheb – Praha hl.n. | Úholičky | 12:03/12:04 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 611 | Krušnohor | Cheb – Praha hl.n. | Dubina odbočka | 11:59/12:04 (odj.) | 5 min. zpoždění |
R 612 | Krušnohor | Praha hl.n. – Cheb | Dolany nad Vltavou | 11:54/12:03 (odj.) | 9 min. zpoždění |
R 614 | Krušnohor | Praha hl.n. – Cheb | Kadaň-Prunéřov | 12:03/12:04 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 631 | Rožmberk | Plzeň hl.n. – Brno hl.n. | Studenec | 11:22/11:58 (odj.) | 36 min. zpoždění |
Bus R 633 | Rožmberk | Plzeň hl.n. – Brno hl.n. | Veselí nad Lužnicí (NAD) | 10:30/10:38 (odj.) | 8 min. zpoždění |
R 634 | Rožmberk | Brno hl.n. – Plzeň hl.n. | Omice | 12:01/12:03 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
R 635 | Rožmberk | Plzeň hl.n. – Brno hl.n. | České Budějovice | 11:54/11:55 (příj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
Bus R 636 | Rožmberk | Brno hl.n. – Plzeň hl.n. | Jihlava (NAD) | 11:33/11:39 (příj.) | 6 min. zpoždění |
R 638 | Rožmberk | Brno hl.n. – Plzeň hl.n. | Č.Budějovice s.zast. | 11:53/12:03 (odj.) | 10 min. zpoždění |
R 683 | Labe | Děčín hl.n. – Praha hl.n. | Bohušovice nad Ohří | 12:04/12:04 (příj.) | včas |
R 690 | Labe | Praha hl.n. – Děčín hl.n. | Bohušovice nad Ohří | 11:52/12:04 (odj.) | 12 min. zpoždění |
R 713 | Vltava | Praha hl.n. – České Budějovice | Tábor | 12:01/12:04 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění |
R 715 | Lužnice | Praha hl.n. – České Velenice | Praha-Kolovraty | 12:03/12:05 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
R 722 | Vltava | České Budějovice – Praha hl.n. | Praha-Vršovice | 12:04/12:04 (příj.) | včas |
R 763 | Berounka | Žel.Ruda-Alžbětín – Praha-Smíchov | Dobřany | 12:04/12:05 (příj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 768 | Berounka | Praha-Smíchov – Žel.Ruda-Alžbětín | Praha-Smíchov | 12:03/12:03 (odj.) | včas |
R 770 | Berounka | Praha-Smíchov – Klatovy | Přeštice-Zastávka | 12:02/12:03 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 807 | Moravan | Brno hl.n. – Olomouc hl.n. | Staré Město u U.H. | 12:01/12:03 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
R 810 | Moravan | Olomouc hl.n. – Brno hl.n. | Moravský Písek | 12:04/12:04 (příj.) | včas |
R 845 | Praděd | Olomouc hl.n. – Ostrava střed | Ostrava-Svinov | 11:57/11:57 (příj.) | včas |
R 846 | Praděd | Ostrava-Svinov – Olomouc hl.n. | Ostrava-Třebovice | 12:03/12:03 (odj.) | včas |
Bus R 847 | Praděd | Olomouc hl.n. – Ostrava střed | Moravský Beroun (NAD) | 11:50/11:53 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění |
Bus R 848 | Praděd | Ostrava střed – Olomouc hl.n. | Dětřichov n.Bystřicí (NAD) | 12:01/12:01 (odj.) | včas |
R 867 | Svitava | Praha hl.n. – Brno hl.n. | Svitavy-Lány | 12:04/12:05 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 868 | Svitava | Brno hl.n. – Praha hl.n. | Svitavy | 12:03/12:03 (odj.) | včas |
R 869 | Svitava | Praha-Vršovice – Brno hl.n. | Praha hl.n. | 12:03/12:04 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 870 | Svitava | Brno hl.n. – Praha-Vršovice | Praha-Libeň | 11:57/12:04 (odj.) | 7 min. zpoždění |
R 887 | Slovácký expres | Praha-Vršovice – Luhačovice | Říkovice | 11:51/12:03 (odj.) | 12 min. zpoždění |
R 888 | Slovácký expres | Luhačovice – Praha-Vršovice | Záhlinice | 12:02/12:04 (odj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
R 889 | Slovácký expres | Praha-Vršovice – Luhačovice | Pardubice-Opočínek | 12:02/12:03 (odj.) | 1 min. zpoždění |
R 890 | Slovácký expres | Luhačovice – Praha-Vršovice | Pardubice-Opočínek | 12:01/12:04 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění |
R 907 | Bouzov | Brno hl.n. – Šumperk | Vyškov na Moravě | 12:01/12:01 (odj.) | včas |
R 910 | Bouzov | Šumperk – Brno hl.n. | Vyškov na Moravě | 12:00/12:00 (odj.) | včas |
Bus R 925 | Krakonoš | Praha hl.n. – Trutnov hl.n. | Hradec Králové hl.n. (NAD) | 11:55/11:55 (odj.) | včas |
Bus R 925 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Jaroměř | Hradec Králové hl.n. (NAD) | 12:05/12:05 (odj.) | včas | |
Bus R 928 | Krakonoš | Trutnov hl.n. – Praha hl.n. | Jaroměř (NAD) | 11:44/11:47 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění |
Bus R 928 | Jaroměř – Hradec Králové hl.n. | Hradec Králové hl.n. (NAD) | 11:55/11:57 (příj.) | 2 min. zpoždění | |
R 979 | Vysočina | Praha-Vršovice – Brno hl.n. | Havlíčkův Brod | 11:57/12:03 (příj.) | 6 min. zpoždění |
R 981 | Vysočina | Praha-Vršovice – Brno hl.n. | Praha hl.n. | 12:00/12:02 (příj.) | 2 min. zpoždění |
R 984 | Vysočina | Brno hl.n. – Praha-Vršovice | Havlíčkův Brod | 11:57/11:54 (příj.) | 3 min. náskok |
R 986 | Vysočina | Brno hl.n. – Praha-Vršovice | Praha hl.n. | 12:00/12:05 (odj.) | 5 min. zpoždění |
Sp 1384 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Svoboda nad Úpou | Malé Svatoňovice | 12:00/12:03 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění | |
Sp 1389 | Svoboda nad Úpou – Hradec Králové hl.n. | Malé Svatoňovice | 12:00/12:03 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění | |
Bus R 96963 | Veselí nad Lužnicí – Jihlava | Horní Cerekev (NAD) | 11:49/11:56 (odj.) | 7 min. zpoždění | |
Bus R 96966 | Jihlava – Veselí nad Lužnicí | Batelov (NAD) | 11:59/12:02 (odj.) | 3 min. zpoždění |