Babitron - zpoždění 5-cif. osobních vlaků

Aktualizace: středa 30.11., 8:51

Sp 11827 Náchod – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Česká Skalice 8:36/8:50 (odj.), +14'
Os 12334 Vraňany – Horní Beřkovice: Horní Beřkovice 8:45/8:50 (příj.), +5'
Os 12716 Lanškroun – Česká Třebová: Česká Třebová 8:52/8:49 (příj.), +-3'
Os 12812 Cieszyn – Frýdek-Místek: Dobrá u Frýdku-Míst. 8:46/8:46 (odj.), včas
Os 12813 Frýdek-Místek – Český Těšín: Český Těšín 8:47/8:46 (příj.), +-1'
Os 12911 Ostravice – Frýdlant n.Ostravicí: Frýdlant n.Ostravicí 8:43/8:44 (příj.), +1'
Os 13111 Frenštát p.Radhoš.m. – Frýdlant n.Ostravicí: Frýdlant n.Ostravicí 8:41/8:48 (příj.), +7'
Os 13114 Frenštát p.Radhoštěm – Valašské Meziříčí: Frenštát p.Radhoš.m. 8:49/8:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 13361 Nový Jičín město – Suchdol nad Odrou: Suchdol nad Odrou 8:51/8:51 (příj.), včas
Os 13408 Hlučín – Opava východ: Kravaře-Kouty 8:49/8:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 13411 Opava východ – Hlučín: Malé Hoštice 8:47/8:49 (odj.), +2'
Os 13458 Chuchelná – Kravaře ve Slezsku: Štěpánkovice 8:48/8:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 13609 Javorník ve Slezsku – Lipová Lázně: Lipová Lázně 8:49/8:49 (příj.), včas
Os 13659 Staré Město p.Sněž. – Hanušovice: Vysoké Žibřidovice 8:38/8:46 (odj.), +8'
Os 13724 Uničov – Olomouc hl.n.: Babice u Šternberka 8:50/8:51 (příj.), +1'
Os 13846 Litovel předměstí – Červenka: Červenka 8:44/8:44 (příj.), včas
Os 13907 Kroměříž – Zborovice: Šelešovice 8:46/8:47 (odj.), +1'
Os 14013 Olomouc hl.n. – Senice na Hané: Olomouc město 8:42/8:50 (odj.), +8'
Os 14062 Kostelec na Hané – Červenka: Drahanovice 8:42/8:49 (odj.), +7'
Os 14065 Červenka – Prostějov hl.n.: Senice na Hané 8:47/8:47 (příj.), včas
Os 14217 Kroměříž – Vizovice: Zlín-Malenovice 8:44/8:49 (odj.), +5'
Os 14524 Kobylí na Moravě – Zaječí: Bořetice 8:38/8:40 (odj.), +2'
Os 14608 Břeclav – Šakvice: Zaječí 8:49/8:51 (příj.), +2'
Os 14643 Skalice nad Svitavou – Blansko: Skalice nad Svitavou 8:40/8:43 (odj.), +3'
Os 14723 Velké Opatovice – Skalice nad Svitavou: Knínice u Boskovic 8:50/8:51 (příj.), +1'
Os 14902 Tišnov – Žďár nad Sázavou: Olešná na Moravě 8:50/8:50 (odj.), včas
Os 14905 Žďár nad Sázavou – Tišnov: Radňovice 8:49/8:49 (odj.), včas
Os 14946 Tišnov – Nedvědice: Doubravník 8:51/8:51 (odj.), včas
Os 15006 Choceň – Litomyšl: Vysoké Mýto 8:49/8:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 15336 Svitavy – Borová u Poličky: Borová u Poličky 8:47/8:47 (příj.), včas
Os 15374 Borová u Poličky – Pustá Kamenice: Borová u Poličky 8:49/8:49 (odj.), včas
Os 15503 Jablonec nad Jizerou – Martinice v Krkonoš.: Martinice v Krkonoš. 8:50/8:50 (příj.), včas
Os 15806 Jičín – Nymburk hl.n.: Nymburk hl.n. 8:44/8:46 (příj.), +2'
Os 15809 Nymburk hl.n. – Jičín: Kopidlno 8:48/8:49 (odj.), +1'
Bus Os 16106 Radejčín – Teplice v Čechách: Radejčín (NAD) 8:31/8:31 (odj.), včas
Os 16107 Teplice v Čechách – Radejčín: Řetenice 8:38/8:38 (odj.), včas
Os 16308 Bílý Potok p.Smrkem – Raspenava: Luh pod Smrkem 8:48/8:50 (odj.), +2'
Os 16702 Rakovník – Bečov nad Teplou: Otročín 8:48/8:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 16704 Rakovník – Žlutice: Rakovník západ 8:38/8:50 (odj.), +12'
Os 16707 Bečov nad Teplou – Rakovník: Švihov u Jesenice 8:49/8:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 17104 Karlovy Vary dol.n. – Johanngeorgenstadt: Horní Blatná 8:50/8:50 (odj.), včas
Os 17153 Nejdek – Karlovy Vary dol.n.: Karlovy Vary 8:47/8:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 17507 Klatovy – Horažďovice předm.: Horažďovice předm. 8:48/8:48 (příj.), včas
Os 17551 Domažlice – Klatovy: Pocinovice 8:47/8:49 (odj.), +2'
Os 17750 Kadaň-Prunéřov – Kadaň předměstí: Kadaň předměstí 8:47/8:47 (příj.), včas
Os 17809 Radnice – Bezdružice: Ejpovice 8:46/8:46 (příj.), včas
Os 18404 Tábor – Jihlava: Batelov 8:48/8:48 (odj.), včas
Os 18409 Pelhřimov – Tábor: Tábor 8:52/8:51 (příj.), +-1'
Os 18823 Lipno nad Vltavou – Rybník: Rožmberk nad Vltavou 8:43/8:45 (odj.), +2'
Os 19107 Benešov u Prahy – Vlašim: Vlašim 8:51/8:50 (příj.), +-1'
Os 19108 Vlašim – Benešov u Prahy: Benešov u Prahy 8:45/8:44 (příj.), +-1'
Os 19361 Bošice – Pečky: Pečky 8:47/8:48 (příj.), +1'
Os 19408 Čelákovice – Brandýs nad Labem: Lázně Toušeň 8:48/8:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 19611 Bříza obec – Roudnice n.L.-Bezd.: Roudnice n.L-Hracho. 8:49/8:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 19733 Noutonice – Praha hl.n.: Praha hl.n. 8:39/8:48 (příj.), +9'
Os 19906 Praha-Smíchov – Beroun: Pha-Smíchov již.zhl. 8:47/8:49 (odj.), +2'
Os 19953 Nučice zastávka – Praha-Smíchov: Praha-Smíchov 8:41/8:44 (příj.), +3'
Os 19955 Nučice zastávka – Praha-Smíchov: Rudná u Prahy 8:50/8:50 (odj.), včas
Os 20108 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Frýdlant n.Ostravicí: Vratimov 8:45/8:48 (odj.), +3'
Os 20147 Frýdlant n.Ostravicí – Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k.: Vratimov 8:44/8:48 (odj.), +4'
Os 20148 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Frýdlant n.Ostravicí: Frýdlant n.Ostravicí 8:44/8:46 (příj.), +2'
Os 20206 Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Týniště nad Orlicí: Čestice 8:45/8:51 (odj.), +6'
Os 20207 Týniště nad Orlicí – Rychnov nad Kněžnou: Častolovice zastávka 8:45/8:51 (odj.), +6'
Os 22204 Kolín – Ledečko: Kolín 8:49/8:49 (odj.), včas
Os 22205 Sázava – Kolín: Bečváry 8:49/8:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 23108 Studénka – Veřovice: Ženklava 8:46/8:46 (odj.), včas
Os 23311 Bílovec – Studénka: Studénka 8:51/8:51 (příj.), včas
Os 23359 Fulnek – Suchdol nad Odrou: Hladké Životice m.n. 8:46/8:47 (odj.), +1'
Os 23458 Opava východ – Hradec nad Moravicí: Branka u Opavy 8:50/8:50 (příj.), včas
Os 24115 Bzenec – Moravský Písek: Moravský Písek 8:48/8:47 (příj.), +-1'
Os 24706 Prostějov hl.n. – Dzbel: Křemenec 8:40/8:49 (odj.), +9'
Os 24757 Česká Třebová – Moravská Třebová: Moravská Třebová 8:50/8:50 (příj.), včas
Os 24758 Moravská Třebová – Česká Třebová: Třebovice v Čechách 8:49/8:51 (příj.), +2'
Os 24804 Moravské Budějovice – Okříšky: Stařeč 8:48/8:48 (odj.), včas
Os 24902 Velké Meziříčí zast. – Křižanov: Martinice u Vel.Mez. 8:47/8:49 (odj.), +2'
Os 25044 Chrudim – Moravany: Bořice 8:50/8:50 (odj.), včas
Os 25225 Týniště nad Orlicí – Rokytnice v Orl.hor.: Slatina nad Zdobnicí 8:42/8:42 (odj.), včas
Os 25339 Holice – Moravany: Roveň 8:48/8:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 25619 Lysá nad Labem – Milovice: Milovice 8:39/8:50 (příj.), +11'
Os 25708 Kunčice nad Labem – Vrchlabí: Kunčice nad Labem 8:46/8:48 (odj.), +2'
Os 25906 Praha hl.n. – Rudná u Prahy: Rudná u Prahy 8:46/8:45 (příj.), +-1'
Os 25907 Rudná u Prahy – Praha hl.n.: Praha-Zličín 8:37/8:48 (odj.), +11'
Os 25908 Praha hl.n. – Hostivice: Praha-Vyšehrad výh. 8:51/8:51 (odj.), včas
Os 26112 Olbramovice – Sedlčany: Štětkovice 8:49/8:49 (odj.), včas
Os 26115 Sedlčany – Benešov u Prahy: Benešov u Prahy 8:46/8:45 (příj.), +-1'
Os 27123 Loket – Chodov: Nové Sedlo u Lokte 8:49/8:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 27315 Bezdružice – Plzeň hl.n.: Pňovany 8:48/8:48 (odj.), včas
Os 27410 Nýřany – Heřmanova Huť: Blatnice u Nýřan 8:46/8:49 (odj.), +3'
Os 27749 Liteň – Zadní Třebaň: Běleč 8:50/8:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 27820 Rokycany – Příkosice: Mirošov 8:47/8:50 (odj.), +3'
Os 27867 Nezvěstice – Příkosice: Lipnice 8:48/8:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 27906 Nepomuk – Blatná: Kasejovice zastávka 8:49/8:48 (odj.), +-1'
Os 28002 Rumburk – Děčín hl.n.: D.Poustevna st.hr. 8:13/8:13 (odj.), včas
Os 28003 Děčín hl.n. – Rumburk: Děčín hl.n. 8:46/8:47 (odj.), +1'
Os 28407 Bechyně – Tábor: Tábor 8:46/8:46 (příj.), včas
Bus Os 95454 Česká Třebová – Choceň: Ústí nad Orlicí (NAD) 8:28/8:28 (odj.), včas
Sp 99135 Jindřichův Hradec – České Budějovice: Dobřejovice odbočka 8:47/8:51 (odj.), +4'
Sp 99660 Plzeň hl.n. – Karlovy Vary: Nebanice 8:50/8:50 (odj.), včas
Sp 99663 Karlovy Vary – Plzeň hl.n.: Plzeň hl.n. 8:49/8:48 (příj.), +-1'