Babitron - zpoždění 5-cif. osobních vlaků

Aktualizace: středa 23.1., 10:52

Os 10100 Zruč nad Sázavou – Čerčany: Hvězdonice 10:42/10:42 (odj.), včas
Os 12314 Vraňany – Straškov: Vraňany 10:44/10:47 (odj.), +3'
Os 12720 Lanškroun – Česká Třebová: Třebovice v Čechách 10:51/10:50 (příj.), +-1'
Os 12814 Český Těšín – Frýdek-Místek: Český Těšín 10:41/10:41 (odj.), včas
Os 12815 Frýdek-Místek – Český Těšín: Dobrá u Frýdku-Míst. 10:42/10:43 (odj.), +1'
Os 13116 Frýdlant n.Ostravicí – Ostravice: Frýdl.n.Ostr.zast. 10:43/10:51 (odj.), +8'
Os 13209 Valašské Meziříčí – Rožnov pod Radhoštěm: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10:43/10:48 (příj.), +5'
Os 13261 Vsetín – Velké Karlovice: Velké Karlovice 10:44/10:44 (příj.), včas
Os 13262 Velké Karlovice – Vsetín: Vsetín 10:45/10:49 (příj.), +4'
Os 13307 Budišov n.Budišovkou – Suchdol nad Odrou: Suchdol nad Odrou 10:50/10:50 (příj.), včas
Os 13365 Nový Jičín město – Suchdol nad Odrou: Suchdol nad Odrou 10:52/10:52 (příj.), včas
Os 13412 Hlučín – Opava východ: Dolní Benešov 10:40/10:40 (odj.), +-1'
Os 13415 Opava východ – Hlučín: Velké Hoštice 10:51/10:52 (příj.), +1'
Os 13462 Chuchelná – Kravaře ve Slezsku: Štěpánkovice 10:48/10:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 13613 Javorník ve Slezsku – Lipová Lázně: Lipová Lázně 10:49/10:51 (příj.), +2'
Os 13723 Olomouc hl.n. – Uničov: Bohuňovice 10:48/10:48 (odj.), včas
Os 14017 Olomouc hl.n. – Drahanovice: Olomouc-Řepčín 10:48/10:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 14018 Senice na Hané – Olomouc hl.n.: Senice na Hané 10:52/10:52 (odj.), včas
Os 14109 Brno-Královo Pole – Brno hl.n.: Brno hl.n. 10:49/10:47 (příj.), +-2'
Os 14110 Brno hl.n. – Brno-Královo Pole: Brno-Lesná 10:52/10:52 (příj.), včas
Os 14219 Kroměříž – Vizovice: Zlín-Malenovice 10:47/10:47 (odj.), +-1'
Os 14506 Čejč – Zaječí: Velké Pavlovice 10:48/10:48 (odj.), včas
Os 14614 Hustopeče u Brna – Šakvice: Hustopeče u Brna 10:48/10:48 (odj.), včas
Os 14746 Skalice nad Svitavou – Boskovice: Skalice nad Svitavou 10:50/10:50 (odj.), včas
Os 14906 Tišnov – Žďár nad Sázavou: Olešná na Moravě 10:51/10:51 (odj.), +-1'
Os 14911 Žďár nad Sázavou – Tišnov: Veselíčko 10:46/10:47 (odj.), +1'
Os 15006 Choceň – Litomyšl: Vysoké Mýto 10:51/10:52 (odj.), +1'
Os 15326 Svitavy – Pustá Kamenice: Borová u Poličky 10:46/10:48 (odj.), +2'
Os 15505 Jablonec nad Jizerou – Martinice v Krkonoš.: Jilemnice 10:46/10:46 (příj.), včas
Os 15604 Městec Králové – Nymburk hl.n.: Nymburk hl.n. 10:46/10:46 (příj.), včas
Os 15810 Jičín – Nymburk hl.n.: Jičín 10:37/10:37 (odj.), včas
Os 15811 Nymburk hl.n. – Jičín: Kopidlno 10:47/10:47 (příj.), včas
Os 15960 Havlíčkův Brod – Humpolec: Plačkov 10:51/10:51 (odj.), včas
Os 16108 Radejčín – Teplice v Čechách: Úpořiny 10:51/10:51 (příj.), včas
Os 16109 Teplice v Čechách – Radejčín: Úpořiny 10:51/10:51 (příj.), včas
Os 16312 Bílý Potok p.Smrkem – Raspenava: Raspenava 10:52/10:51 (příj.), +-1'
Os 16508 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. – Bílina: Rtyně nad Bílinou 10:49/10:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 16509 Bílina – Ústí nad Labem hl.n.: Hostomice n.Bílinou 10:44/10:51 (odj.), +7'
Os 16706 Rakovník – Bečov nad Teplou: Pšovlky 10:52/10:52 (odj.), +-1'
Os 16725 Žlutice – Rakovník: Blatno u Jesenice 10:42/10:43 (příj.), +1'
Os 16937 Litvínov – Teplice v Čechách: Teplice v Čechách 10:46/10:45 (příj.), +-1'
Os 17106 Karlovy Vary dol.n. – Johanngeorgenstadt: Pernink 10:43/10:51 (odj.), +8'
Os 17107 Johanngeorgenstadt – Karlovy Vary dol.n.: Karlovy Vary 10:41/10:47 (příj.), +6'
Os 17811 Radnice – Plzeň hl.n.: Plzeň-Doubravka 10:50/10:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 18406 Horní Cerekev – Tábor: Dobrá Voda u Pelhř. 10:52/10:52 (odj.), včas
Os 18800 České Budějovice – Loučovice: Herbertov 10:45/10:49 (odj.), +4'
Os 18855 Lipno nad Vltavou – Rybník: Rožmberk nad Vltavou 10:43/10:45 (odj.), +2'
Os 19111 Benešov u Prahy – Trhový Štěpánov: Vlašim 10:51/10:51 (odj.), +-1'
Os 19412 Čelákovice – Brandýs nad Labem: Brandýs n.L.zastávka 10:49/10:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 19611 Bříza obec – Roudnice nad Labem: Straškov 10:36/10:36 (odj.), včas
Os 19704 Kladno – Rakovník: Kladno 10:46/10:46 (odj.), včas
Os 19709 Rakovník – Kladno: Stochov 10:46/10:46 (odj.), +-1'
Os 19908 Praha-Smíchov – Beroun: Praha-Smíchov 10:46/10:46 (odj.), včas
Os 19957 Nučice zastávka – Praha-Smíchov: Rudná u Prahy 10:51/10:51 (odj.), včas
Os 20344 Kralupy nad Vltavou – Velvary: Velvary 10:45/10:48 (příj.), +3'
Os 20550 Moravský Karlov – Lichkov: Červená Voda 10:07/10:53 (příj.), +46'
Os 20557 Lichkov – Moravský Karlov: Moravský Karlov 9:59/10:46 (příj.), +47'
Os 22206 Kolín – Ledečko: Kolín místní nádraží 10:48/10:48 (odj.), +-1'
Os 22207 Ledečko – Kolín: Bečváry 10:46/10:46 (odj.), +-1'
Os 23109 Veřovice – Studénka: Studénka 10:47/10:46 (příj.), +-1'
Os 23315 Bílovec – Studénka: Studénka 10:46/10:47 (příj.), +1'
Os 23361 Fulnek – Suchdol nad Odrou: Stachovice 10:43/10:44 (odj.), +1'
Os 23462 Opava východ – Hradec nad Moravicí: Moravice odbočka 10:45/10:45 (odj.), +-1'
Os 24708 Prostějov hl.n. – Dzbel: Ptení 10:31/10:31 (odj.), včas
Os 24807 Okříšky – Znojmo: Znojmo 10:47/10:46 (příj.), +-1'
Os 24952 Velké Meziříčí zast. – Křižanov: Martinice u Vel.Mez. 10:49/10:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 25044 Chrudim – Moravany: Hrochův Týnec 10:46/10:46 (odj.), včas
Os 25341 Holice – Moravany: Holice 10:42/10:42 (odj.), včas
Os 25709 Vrchlabí – Kunčice nad Labem: Kunčice nad Labem 10:51/10:52 (příj.), +1'
Os 25911 Rudná u Prahy – Praha hl.n.: Praha-Žvahov 10:50/10:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 26114 Benešov u Prahy – Sedlčany: Sedlčany 10:52/10:52 (příj.), včas
Os 26271 Tanvald – Železný Brod: Plavy 10:34/10:38 (odj.), +4'
Os 26324 Smržovka – Josefův Důl: Smržovka 10:52/10:52 (odj.), včas
Os 27125 Loket – Chodov: Chodov 10:51/10:51 (příj.), včas
Os 27207 Luby u Chebu – Cheb: Luby u Chebu 10:45/10:45 (odj.), včas
Os 27412 Nýřany – Heřmanova Huť: Blatnice u Nýřan 10:47/10:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 27707 Lochovice – Zadní Třebaň: Zadní Třebaň 10:52/10:52 (příj.), včas
Os 27822 Rokycany – Příkosice: Mirošov město 10:49/10:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 28309 Kostelec u Jihlavy – Telč: Mysliboř 10:48/10:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 28311 Havlíčkův Brod – Slavonice: Jihlava-Staré Hory 10:51/10:53 (příj.), +2'