Babitron - zpoždění 5-cif. osobních vlaků

Aktualizace: úterý 25.6., 22:15

Os 12836 Český Těšín – Frýdek-Místek: Hnojník 21:58/22:05 (odj.), +7'
Os 12837 Frýdek-Místek – Cieszyn: Hnojník 21:58/21:58 (odj.), včas
Os 13138 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Ostravice: Paskov 22:12/22:12 (odj.), včas
Os 13434 Hlučín – Opava východ: Opava východ 22:12/22:10 (příj.), +-2'
Os 13437 Opava východ – Hlučín: Dolní Benešov 22:10/22:10 (odj.), včas
Os 13487 Kravaře ve Slezsku – Chuchelná: Chuchelná 22:16/22:15 (příj.), +-1'
Os 13629 Javorník ve Slezsku – Šumperk: Hanušovice 22:12/22:12 (odj.), včas
Os 13633 Javorník ve Slezsku – Lipová Lázně: Lipová Lázně 22:08/22:09 (příj.), +1'
Os 13811 Červenka – Senice na Hané: Litovel předměstí 21:52/21:52 (příj.), včas
Os 14236 Vizovice – Otrokovice: Lípa nad Dřevnicí 22:09/22:09 (odj.), včas
Os 14237 Otrokovice – Vizovice: Zlín-Malenovice 22:04/22:11 (odj.), +7'
Os 15885 Poříčany – Nymburk hl.n.: Nymburk hl.n. 22:10/22:10 (příj.), včas
Os 16955 Litvínov – Oldřichov u Duchcova: Louka u Litvínova 22:06/22:09 (odj.), +3'
Os 17161 Nejdek zastávka – Nejdek: Nejdek zastávka 22:14/22:14 (odj.), včas
Os 17670 Kadaň-Prunéřov – Kadaň předměstí: Kadaň předměstí 22:14/22:14 (příj.), včas
Os 17918 Březnice – Strakonice: Sedlice město 22:08/22:13 (odj.), +5'
Os 18419 Tábor – Horní Cerekev: Nová Cerekev 22:03/22:13 (odj.), +10'
Os 19328 Pečky – Kouřim: Plaňany 22:14/22:14 (odj.), včas
Os 19434 Čelákovice – Neratovice: Brandýs nad Labem 22:02/22:03 (odj.), +1'
Os 19437 Brandýs nad Labem – Čelákovice: Brandýs nad Labem 22:00/22:00 (odj.), včas
Os 19622 Roudnice nad Labem – Bříza obec: Straškov 22:09/22:12 (příj.), +3'
Os 19974 Praha-Smíchov – Nučice zastávka: Nučice 22:13/22:13 (příj.), včas
Os 20569 Lichkov – Moravský Karlov: Moravský Karlov 22:13/22:12 (příj.), +-1'
Os 20571 Letohrad – Jablonné nad Orlicí: Jablonné nad Orlicí 22:11/22:11 (příj.), včas
Os 23227 Vsetín – Bylnice: Valašské Klobouky 22:15/22:15 (odj.), včas
Os 23335 Bílovec – Ostrava-Svinov: Polanka n.Odrou výh. 22:10/22:14 (příj.), +4'
Os 23485 Hradec nad Moravicí – Opava východ: Hradec nad Moravicí 22:15/22:15 (odj.), včas
Os 24034 Křenovice hor.nádr. – Brno-Chrlice: Brno-Chrlice 22:10/22:11 (příj.), +1'
Os 25644 Milovice – Lysá nad Labem: Milovice 22:14/22:15 (odj.), +1'
Os 25734 Kunčice nad Labem – Vrchlabí: Vrchlabí 22:03/22:12 (příj.), +9'
Os 25931 Hostivice – Praha hl.n.: Praha hl.n. 22:20/22:03 (příj.), +-17'
Os 25932 Praha hl.n. – Rudná u Prahy: Praha-Waltrovka 22:09/22:10 (odj.), +1'
Os 25933 Rudná u Prahy – Praha hl.n.: Rudná u Prahy 22:11/22:11 (odj.), včas
Os 26358 Smržovka – Josefův Důl: Smržovka 22:12/22:14 (odj.), +2'
Os 27433 Heřmanova Huť – Nýřany: Nýřany 22:15/22:15 (příj.), včas
Os 27719 Lochovice – Zadní Třebaň: Lochovice 22:08/22:10 (odj.), +2'
Os 27889 Mirošov město – Rokycany: Nová Huť 22:14/22:15 (odj.), +1'
Os 38378 Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod: Havlíčkův Brod 22:03/22:13 (příj.), +10'