Babitron - zpoždění 4-cif. osobních vlaků

Aktualizace: sobota 24.2., 8:35

Sp 1636 [Pernštejn] Brno hl.n. – Žďár nad Sázavou: Kuřim 8:33/8:33 (odj.), +-1'
Sp 1642 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Frenštát p.Radhoštěm: Odra odbočka 8:30/8:30 (odj.), včas
Sp 1643 [Hostýn] Brno hl.n. – Frenštát p.Radhoštěm: Komořany u Vyškova 8:29/8:33 (odj.), +4'
Sp 1653 [Glacensis] Pardubice hl.n. – Lichkov: Ústí nad Orlicí 8:23/8:22 (příj.), +-1'
Sp 1660 Opava východ – Jeseník: Písečná 8:24/8:25 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1674 Lužná u Rakovníka – Jirkov: Krupá 8:28/8:28 (odj.), včas
Sp 1675 Jirkov – Lužná u Rakovníka: Hořetice 8:34/8:34 (odj.), včas
Sp 1701 Olomouc hl.n. – Jeseník: Jindřichov na Moravě 8:12/8:33 (odj.), +21'
Sp 1721 [Litava] Brno hl.n. – Staré Město u U.H.: Nemotice 8:22/8:27 (odj.), +5'
Sp 1722 [Santon] Bylnice – Brno hl.n.: Brno-Černovice 8:27/8:28 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1742 Starkoč – Broumov: Teplice nad Metují 8:32/8:32 (odj.), včas
Sp 1747 Broumov – Starkoč: Teplice nad Metují 8:30/8:31 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1787 Trutnov hl.n. – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Česká Skalice 8:32/8:32 (odj.), včas
Sp 1802 Trutnov hl.n. – Kolín: Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:25/8:24 (příj.), +-1'
Sp 1803 Kolín – Trutnov hl.n.: Stará Paka 8:27/8:29 (příj.), +2'
Sp 1804 Trutnov hl.n. – Chlumec nad Cidlinou: Hostinné 8:30/8:31 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1831 [Jordán] Praha hl.n. – Tábor: Praha-Strašnice z. 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Sp 1870 [Ostaš] Choceň – Náchod: Choceň 8:39/8:49 (odj.), +10'
Sp 1878 Praha-Bubny Vltavská – Kladno-Ostrovec: Jeneč 8:32/8:33 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1947 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Letohrad: Letohrad 8:29/8:31 (příj.), +2'
Sp 1948 Letohrad – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Týniště nad Orlicí 8:31/8:31 (odj.), včas
Sp 1983 Mariánské Lázně – Plzeň hl.n.: Pňovany zastávka 8:34/8:35 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1992 Nymburk hl.n. – Rumburk: Rumburk 8:36/8:35 (příj.), +-1'
Os 2051 Praha hl.n. – Dobříš: Mníšek pod Brdy 8:29/8:29 (odj.), včas
Os 2054 Dobříš – Praha hl.n.: Praha hl.n. 8:35/8:35 (příj.), včas
Sp 2102 Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf – České Velenice: Pürbach-Schrems 8:34/8:33 (odj.), +-1'
Sp 2106 Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf – České Velenice: Wien Heiligenstadt 8:31/8:34 (odj.), +3'
Os 2155 České Budějovice – České Velenice: Hluboká u Borovan 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 2206 Payerbach-Reichenau – Znojmo: Znojmo 8:34/8:33 (příj.), +-1'
Os 2210 Payerbach-Reichenau – Znojmo: Sierndorf b.Stocker. 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Os 2312 Wiener Neustadt – Břeclav: Wien Leopoldau 8:27/8:33 (odj.), +6'
Os 2320 Payerbach-Reichenau – Břeclav: Payerbach-Reichenau 8:25/8:29 (odj.), +4'
Os 2422 Zruč nad Sázavou – Kutná Hora hl.n.: Zbraslavice 8:07/8:07 (odj.), včas
Os 2518 Benešov u Prahy – Praha hl.n.: Praha-Uhříněves 8:32/8:35 (odj.), +3'
Os 2519 Praha hl.n. – Benešov u Prahy: Mrač 8:31/8:32 (odj.), +1'
Os 2520 Benešov u Prahy – Praha hl.n.: Čerčany 8:30/8:31 (odj.), +1'
Os 2521 Praha hl.n. – Benešov u Prahy: Říčany 8:32/8:35 (příj.), +3'
Os 2619 Harrachov – Liberec: Smržovka dol.nádr. 8:33/8:34 (příj.), +1'
Os 2652 Liberec – Szkl. Poręba Górna: Desná 8:34/8:34 (odj.), včas
Os 2706 Vrbovce – Hodonín: Vrbovce 8:32/8:32 (odj.), včas
Os 2709 Hodonín – Vrbovce: Sudoměřice n.Moravou 8:33/8:33 (odj.), +-1'
Os 2926 Mosty u Jablunkova – Ostrava-Svinov: Ostrava hl.n. 8:31/8:34 (odj.), +3'
Os 2927 Bohumín – Mosty u Jablunkova: Třinec (Trzyniec) 8:28/8:34 (odj.), +6'
Os 2928 Mosty u Jablunkova – Ostrava-Svinov: Ropice zastávka 8:34/8:35 (odj.), +1'
Os 2929 Ostrava-Svinov – Mosty u Jablunkova: Dolní Lutyně 8:30/8:34 (odj.), +4'
Os 3105 Valašské Meziříčí – Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k.: Frýdek-Místek 8:32/8:32 (odj.), včas
Os 3126 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Frenštát p.Radhoš.m.: Frýdek-Místek 8:29/8:31 (odj.), +2'
Os 3164 Frenštát p.Radhoštěm – Valašské Meziříčí: Hostašovice 8:34/8:34 (odj.), +-1'
Os 3224 Vsetín – Přerov: Jablůnka 8:24/8:24 (odj.), včas
Os 3227 Přerov – Vsetín: Prosenice 8:32/8:34 (odj.), +2'
Os 3311 Hranice na Moravě – Suchdol nad Odrou: Hranice na Moravě 8:29/8:34 (odj.), +5'
Os 3407 Opava východ – Český Těšín: Ostrava-Vítkovice 8:28/8:30 (odj.), +2'
Os 3410 Český Těšín – Opava východ: Odra odbočka 8:32/8:34 (odj.), +2'
Os 3515 Rýmařov – Opava východ: Rýmařov 8:24/8:24 (odj.), včas
Os 3516 Opava východ – Rýmařov: Milotice nad Opavou 8:36/8:34 (příj.), +-2'
Os 3541 Olomouc hl.n. – Moravský Beroun: Moravský Beroun 8:28/8:28 (příj.), včas
Os 3575 Jindřichov ve Slez. – Krnov: Jindřichov ve Slez. 8:32/8:31 (odj.), +-1'
Os 3604 Jeseník – Šumperk: Jindřichov na Moravě 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Os 3629 Olomouc hl.n. – Hanušovice: Uničov 8:31/8:31 (odj.), včas
Os 3630 Šumperk – Olomouc hl.n.: Šumperk 8:30/8:31 (odj.), +1'
Os 3654 Hanušovice – Šumperk: Bludov 8:35/8:34 (příj.), +-1'
Os 3712 Prostějov hl.n. – Kouty nad Desnou: Šumperk 8:30/8:32 (odj.), +2'
Os 3716 Olomouc hl.n. – Kouty nad Desnou: Olomouc hl.n. 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 3717 Kouty nad Desnou – Nezamyslice: Šumperk 8:30/8:32 (odj.), +2'
Os 3775 Česká Třebová – Zábřeh na Moravě: Hoštejn předj.k. 8:34/8:33 (odj.), +-1'
Os 3800 [Donau Moldau] Linz Hbf – České Budějovice: Kefermarkt 8:33/8:34 (příj.), +1'
Os 3817 Olomouc hl.n. – Nezamyslice: Olomouc hl.n. 8:33/8:35 (odj.), +2'
Os 3818 Nezamyslice – Olomouc hl.n.: Němčice nad Hanou 8:32/8:34 (odj.), +2'
Os 3844 Přerov – Olomouc hl.n.: Olomouc hl.n. 8:24/8:28 (příj.), +4'
Os 3904 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm – Kojetín: Kroměříž 8:34/8:32 (příj.), +-2'
Os 3905 Kojetín – Rožnov pod Radhoštěm: Hlinsko pod Hostýnem 8:28/8:31 (odj.), +3'
Os 4008 Křenovice hor.nádr. – Brno hl.n.: Brno hl.n. 8:26/8:32 (příj.), +6'
Os 4107 Veselí nad Moravou – Uherské Hradiště: Uherské Hradiště 8:28/8:29 (příj.), +1'
Os 4110 Staré Město u U.H. – Brno hl.n.: Bohuslavice u Kyjova 8:31/8:34 (odj.), +3'
Os 4111 Brno hl.n. – Uherské Hradiště: Brno-Slatina 8:27/8:33 (odj.), +6'
Os 4206 Přerov – Břeclav: Kostelany n.Moravou 8:32/8:35 (příj.), +3'
Os 4306 Bylnice – Staré Město u U.H.: Bojkovice 8:30/8:30 (příj.), včas
Os 4337 Uherské Hradiště – Bojkovice: Bojkovice 8:30/8:29 (příj.), +-1'
Os 4405 Miroslav – Brno hl.n.: Moravské Bránice 8:31/8:31 (odj.), +-1'
Os 4442 Brno hl.n. – Ivančice: Moravské Bránice 8:31/8:32 (odj.), +1'
Os 4460 Moravské Bránice – Bohutice: Moravské Bránice 8:29/8:31 (odj.), +2'
Os 4506 Břeclav – Znojmo: Božice u Znojma 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Os 4613 Tišnov – Břeclav: Hradčany 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 4618 Břeclav – Tišnov: Hrušovany u Brna 8:28/8:29 (odj.), +1'
Os 4708 Brno hl.n. – Březová nad Svitavou: Blansko město 8:32/8:33 (odj.), +1'
Os 4713 Březová nad Svitavou – Křenovice hor.nádr.: Blansko 8:31/8:31 (odj.), +-1'
Os 4806 Brno hl.n. – Jihlava: Zastávka u Brna 8:19/8:23 (odj.), +4'
Os 4807 Jihlava – Brno hl.n.: Třebíč 8:28/8:29 (příj.), +1'
Os 4831 Náměšť nad Oslavou – Brno hl.n.: Rapotice 8:31/8:30 (příj.), +-1'
Os 4868 Třebíč – Jihlava: Jihlava 8:27/8:28 (příj.), +1'
Os 4903 Žďár nad Sázavou – Vranovice: Hrušovany u Brna 8:32/8:32 (příj.), včas
Os 4906 Vranovice – Žďár nad Sázavou: Tišnov 8:30/8:32 (odj.), +2'

Aktualizace: sobota 24.2., 8:35

Os 5006 Česká Třebová – Pardubice hl.n.: Choceň 8:30/8:31 (příj.), +1'
Os 5025 Kolín – Česká Třebová: Pardubice hl.n. 8:29/8:31 (příj.), +2'
Os 5123 Náchod – Doudleby nad Orlicí: Týniště nad Orlicí 8:31/8:31 (odj.), včas
Os 5126 Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Náchod: Václavice 8:31/8:31 (odj.), včas
Os 5304 Havlíčkův Brod – Pardubice hl.n.: Chrast u Chrudimi 8:33/8:33 (odj.), +-1'
Os 5351 Pardubice hl.n. – Žďárec u Skutče: Žďárec u Skutče 8:30/8:29 (příj.), +-1'
Os 5405 Liberec – Stará Paka: Liberec 8:30/8:30 (odj.), včas
Os 5406 Stará Paka – Liberec: Turnov 8:25/8:24 (příj.), +-1'
Os 5441 Děčín hl.n. – Rumburk: Rumburk 8:35/8:34 (příj.), +-1'
Os 5442 Rumburk – Děčín hl.n.: D.Poustevna st.hr. 8:13/8:13 (odj.), včas
Os 5466 Jaroměř – Stará Paka: Kuks 8:32/8:32 (odj.), +-1'
Os 5504 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Turnov: Hněvčeves 8:29/8:29 (odj.), včas
Os 5505 Turnov – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Jičín 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Os 5603 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Choceň: Týniště nad Orlicí 8:32/8:32 (odj.), včas
Os 5707 Městec Králové – Stará Paka: Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:24/8:23 (příj.), +-1'
Os 5808 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Čelákovice 8:34/8:34 (příj.), včas
Os 5811 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kolín: Kolín 8:28/8:28 (příj.), včas
Os 5812 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Kolín-Zálabí 8:31/8:32 (odj.), +1'
Os 5813 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kolín: Lysá nad Labem 8:30/8:31 (odj.), +1'
Os 5954 Čáslav – Kolín: Čáslav 8:31/8:31 (odj.), včas
Os 6004 Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Svor: Česká Lípa hl.n. 8:32/8:32 (odj.), včas
Os 6005 Svor – Mladá Boleslav hl.n.: Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8:34/8:33 (příj.), +-1'
Os 6039 Mladá Boleslav město – Nymburk hl.n.: Luštěnice-Újezd 8:32/8:32 (odj.), +-1'
Os 6101 Postoloprty – Česká Lípa hl.n.: Litoměřice hor.nádr. 8:16/8:17 (odj.), +1'
Os 6102 Česká Lípa hl.n. – Postoloprty: Čížkovice 8:10/8:11 (odj.), +1'
Os 6103 Postoloprty – Česká Lípa hl.n.: Louny 8:27/8:27 (příj.), včas
Os 6104 Česká Lípa hl.n. – Postoloprty: Česká Lípa hl.n. 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Os 6204 Pardubice hl.n. – Jaroměř: Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:30/8:31 (příj.), +1'
Os 6280 Międzylesie – Ústí nad Orlicí: Lichkov 8:30/8:30 (odj.), včas
Os 6359 Nové Město p.Smrkem – Liberec: Krásný Les 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 6406 Lysá nad Labem – Ústí nad Labem západ: Stará Boleslav 8:30/8:32 (odj.), +2'
Os 6407 Ústí nad Labem západ – Lysá nad Labem: Křešice u Litoměřic 8:35/8:35 (odj.), včas
Os 6465 Děčín hl.n. – Ústí n.Labem-Střekov: Svádov 8:33/8:35 (odj.), +2'
Os 6602 Liberec – Děčín hl.n.: Česká Lípa hl.n. 8:30/8:30 (odj.), včas
Os 6655 Rumburk – Děčín hl.n.: Kytlice 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 6703 Most – Rakovník: Svojetín 8:27/8:28 (odj.), +1'
Os 6706 Rakovník – Most: Lenešice 8:28/8:28 (odj.), +-1'
Os 6781 Most – Louny město: Louny 8:35/8:34 (příj.), +-1'
Os 6802 Děčín hl.n. – Chomutov: Želénky 8:34/8:35 (odj.), +1'
Os 6822 Děčín hl.n. – Most: Vilsnice 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 6827 Most – Děčín hl.n.: Řetenice 8:30/8:31 (odj.), +1'
Os 6906 Kralupy nad Vltavou – Ústí nad Labem hl.n.: Nelahozeves 8:33/8:35 (odj.), +2'
Os 6909 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. – Praha Masarykovo n.: Bohušovice nad Ohří 8:32/8:32 (příj.), včas
Os 6944 Roudnice nad Labem – Ústí nad Labem hl.n.: Lovosice 8:30/8:34 (odj.), +4'
Os 7025 Cheb – Karlovy Vary: Karlovy Vary 8:32/8:30 (příj.), +-2'
Os 7050 Most – Karlovy Vary: Chomutov 8:35/8:35 (odj.), včas
Os 7160 Dolní Lipka – Česká Třebová: Ústí n.Orlicí město 8:29/8:35 (odj.), +6'
Os 7202 Domažlice – Planá u Mar.Lázní: Domažlice-Pasečnice 8:14/8:17 (odj.), +3'
Os 7203 Planá u Mar.Lázní – Domažlice: Třemešné pod Přimdou 8:30/8:30 (odj.), včas
Os 7252 Tachov – Planá u Mar.Lázní: Tachov 8:32/8:32 (odj.), včas
Os 7408 Plzeň hl.n. – Domažlice město: Tlučná 8:33/8:36 (příj.), +3'
Os 7413 Domažlice město – Plzeň hl.n.: Domažlice 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Os 7502 Plzeň hl.n. – Žel.Ruda-Alžbětín: Zelená Lhota 8:20/8:27 (odj.), +7'
Os 7545 Žel.Ruda-Alžbětín – Klatovy: Hamry-Hojsova Stráž 8:27/8:28 (příj.), +1'
Os 7602 Plzeň hl.n. – Mladotice: Plzeň-Orlík 8:28/8:33 (odj.), +5'
Os 7747 Beroun – Rakovník: Zbečno 8:30/8:30 (odj.), včas
Os 7808 Beroun – Plzeň hl.n.: Hořovice 8:31/8:31 (odj.), včas
Os 7902 Zdice – Protivín: Mirovice 8:30/8:34 (odj.), +4'
Os 7903 Protivín – Beroun: Beroun 8:28/8:30 (příj.), +2'
Os 8007 Strakonice – České Budějovice: Dívčice 8:34/8:35 (odj.), +1'
Os 8266 Tábor – Benešov u Prahy: Ješetice 8:35/8:35 (příj.), včas
Os 8302 Veselí nad Lužnicí – Počátky-Žirovnice: Jarošov nad Nežárkou 8:32/8:32 (odj.), +-1'
Os 8347 Havlíčkův Brod – Počátky-Žirovnice: Horní Ves 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 8403 Ražice – Tábor: Božejovice 8:30/8:33 (odj.), +3'
Os 8408 Tábor – Ražice: Písek 8:26/8:32 (odj.), +6'
Os 8511 Mladějov v Čechách – Mělník: Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8:35/8:34 (příj.), +-1'
Os 8553 Řepov – Mělník: Mšeno 8:09/8:09 (odj.), včas
Os 8603 Praha Masarykovo n. – Český Brod: Praha M.n.-Hrabovka 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 8705 Veselí nad Lužnicí – České Velenice: České Velenice 8:32/8:32 (příj.), včas
Os 8818 Praha hl.n. – Beroun: Beroun 8:27/8:28 (příj.), +1'
Os 8820 Praha hl.n. – Beroun: Černošice-Mokropsy 8:30/8:35 (odj.), +5'
Os 8821 Beroun – Praha hl.n.: Černošice 8:31/8:32 (odj.), +1'
Os 8823 Beroun – Praha hl.n.: Beroun 8:33/8:34 (odj.), +1'
Os 8945 Plzeň hl.n. – Nepomuk: Nezvěstice 8:30/8:30 (odj.), +-1'
Os 9053 Praha hl.n. – Čerčany: Týnec nad Sázavou 8:15/8:16 (příj.), +1'
Os 9055 Praha hl.n. – Čerčany: Praha-Vršovice 8:30/8:33 (odj.), +3'
Os 9056 Čerčany – Praha hl.n.: Týnec nad Sázavou 8:21/8:21 (odj.), +-1'
Os 9200 Havlíčkův Brod – Kácov: Světlá nad Sázavou 8:16/8:17 (odj.), +1'
Os 9203 Čerčany – Havlíčkův Brod: Okrouhlice 8:26/8:26 (odj.), včas
Os 9221 Čerčany – Zruč nad Sázavou: Kácov 8:22/8:26 (odj.), +4'
Os 9318 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Praha Masarykovo n. 8:35/8:32 (příj.), +-3'
Os 9319 Praha Masarykovo n. – Česká Třebová: Tuklaty 8:30/8:35 (příj.), +5'
Os 9320 Český Brod – Praha Masarykovo n.: Tuklaty 8:32/8:33 (odj.), +1'
Os 9322 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Cerhenice 8:35/8:35 (příj.), včas
Os 9406 Milovice – Praha Masarykovo n.: Praha-Vysočany 8:26/8:34 (odj.), +8'
Os 9407 Praha Masarykovo n. – Milovice: Skály odbočka 8:33/8:33 (odj.), +-1'
Os 9504 Praha-Vršovice – Mladá Boleslav hl.n.: Neratovice 8:32/8:33 (odj.), +1'
Os 9525 Mělník – Praha-Vršovice: Neratovice 8:33/8:33 (odj.), včas
Os 9617 Kralupy nad Vltavou – Praha Masarykovo n.: Praha-Sedlec 8:34/8:35 (odj.), +1'
Os 9618 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kralupy nad Vltavou: Libčice n.Vlt.-Letky 8:35/8:35 (příj.), včas
Os 9619 Nelahozeves – Praha Masarykovo n.: Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:33/8:32 (příj.), +-1'
Os 9726 Kralupy nad Vltavou – Slaný: Slaný 8:27/8:26 (příj.), +-1'
Os 9810 Praha-Bubny Vltavská – Kralupy nad Vltavou: Kladno 8:29/8:29 (odj.), včas
Os 9855 Kladno-Ostrovec – Praha-Bubny Vltavská: Unhošť 8:34/8:34 (příj.), včas