Babitron - zpoždění 4-cif. osobních vlaků

Aktualizace: čtvrtek 19.4., 17:52

Sp 1624 [Kosíř] Prostějov hl.n. – Olomouc hl.n.: Blatec 17:44/17:46 (odj.), +2'
Sp 1650 Praha-Libeň – Louny: Slaný 17:30/17:40 (odj.), +10'
Sp 1667 Jeseník – Krnov: Mikulovice st.hr. 17:49/17:49 (příj.), včas
Sp 1698 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. – Chomutov: Ústí nad Labem západ 17:49/17:51 (odj.), +2'
Sp 1702 Jeseník – Zábřeh na Moravě: Jindřichov na Moravě 17:48/17:48 (odj.), včas
Sp 1713 [Alois Nebel] Zábřeh na Moravě – Jeseník: Bludov lázně 17:40/17:51 (odj.), +11'
Sp 1732 [Žuráň] Staré Město u U.H. – Brno hl.n.: Nemotice 17:42/17:48 (odj.), +6'
Sp 1733 [Žuráň] Brno hl.n. – Bylnice: Brno-Slatina 17:40/17:50 (odj.), +10'
Sp 1760 Starkoč – Broumov: Meziměstí 17:42/17:42 (odj.), včas
Sp 1762 Starkoč – Broumov: Václavice 17:48/17:50 (odj.), +2'
Sp 1765 Broumov – Starkoč: Hronov 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Sp 1775 Brno hl.n. – Hodonín: Hrušovany u Brna 17:48/17:51 (odj.), +3'
Sp 1776 Hodonín – Brno hl.n.: Břeclav přednádraží 17:48/17:50 (odj.), +2'
Sp 1792 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Trutnov hl.n.: Starkoč 17:39/17:44 (odj.), +5'
Sp 1815 Kolín – Trutnov hl.n.: Trutnov hl.n. 17:37/17:47 (příj.), +10'
Sp 1817 Kolín – Trutnov hl.n.: Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17:32/17:44 (odj.), +12'
Sp 1818 Trutnov hl.n. – Kolín: Lázně Bělohrad 17:47/17:51 (odj.), +4'
Sp 1833 [Jordán] Praha hl.n. – Tábor: Benešov u Prahy 17:49/17:50 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1853 Jaroměř – Pardubice hl.n.: Pardubice-Rosice n.L 17:49/17:52 (příj.), +3'
Sp 1868 Choceň – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Třebechovice p.Oreb. 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1890 Praha-Bubny Vltavská – Rakovník: Řevničov 17:44/17:44 (odj.), včas
Sp 1892 Praha-Bubny Vltavská – Kladno-Ostrovec: Hostivice 17:48/17:50 (příj.), +2'
Sp 1895 Kladno-Ostrovec – Praha-Bubny Vltavská: Praha-Bubny Vltavská 17:49/17:51 (příj.), +2'
Sp 1903 [Labe] Praha Masarykovo n. – Kolín: Kolín 17:50/17:50 (příj.), včas
Sp 1926 Brno hl.n. – Hrušovany n.Jeviš.: Brno-Horní Heršpice 17:35/17:39 (odj.), +4'
Sp 1958 Letohrad – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Žamberk 17:43/17:49 (odj.), +6'
Sp 1966 Plzeň hl.n. – Klatovy: Přeštice 17:39/17:44 (odj.), +5'
Sp 1976 Hrušovany u Brna – Česká Třebová: Brno-Maloměřice st.6 17:49/17:50 (odj.), +1'
Sp 1990 Plzeň hl.n. – Mariánské Lázně: Ošelín 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 2016 Dobříš – Praha hl.n.: Čisovice 17:36/17:38 (odj.), +2'
Os 2019 Praha hl.n. – Dobříš: Praha-Zbraslav 17:50/17:50 (odj.), +-1'
Sp 2118 Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf – České Velenice: Göpfritz a.d. Wild 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 2166 České Velenice – České Budějovice: České Budějovice 17:50/17:51 (příj.), +1'
Os 2167 České Budějovice – České Velenice: Nové Hrady 17:46/17:48 (odj.), +2'
Os 2246 Payerbach-Reichenau – Znojmo: Schönborn-Mallebarn 17:35/17:39 (odj.), +4'
Os 2350 Payerbach-Reichenau – Břeclav: Wien Handelskai 17:47/17:51 (odj.), +4'
Os 2425 Kutná Hora hl.n. – Zruč nad Sázavou: Zbraslavice 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 2432 Zruč nad Sázavou – Kutná Hora hl.n.: Zbraslavice 17:43/17:43 (příj.), včas
Os 2464 Kutná Hora město – Kutná Hora hl.n.: Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:52/17:51 (příj.), +-1'
Os 2554 Benešov u Prahy – Praha hl.n.: Praha-Vršovice 17:48/17:48 (odj.), včas
Os 2556 Benešov u Prahy – Praha hl.n.: Strančice 17:48/17:50 (odj.), +2'
Os 2557 Praha hl.n. – Benešov u Prahy: Senohraby 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 2559 Praha hl.n. – Benešov u Prahy: Praha-Hostivař 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 2626 Liberec – Desná-Riedlova vila: Tanvald zastávka 17:51/17:51 (příj.), včas
Os 2628 Liberec – Harrachov: Jablonec n.N.dol.n. 17:51/17:51 (příj.), včas
Os 2633 Tanvald – Liberec: Liberec 17:48/17:47 (příj.), +-1'
Os 2663 Harrachov – Liberec: Nová Ves nad Nisou 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 2664 Liberec – Szkl. Poręba Górna: Kořenov 17:46/17:47 (odj.), +1'
Os 2718 Javorník n.Vel.zast. – Hodonín: Velká nad Veličkou 17:34/17:43 (odj.), +9'
Os 2721 Hodonín – Velká nad Veličkou: Strážnice 17:42/17:47 (odj.), +5'
Os 2740 Veselí nad Moravou – Hodonín: Rohatec 17:42/17:46 (odj.), +4'
Os 2776 Nové Mesto nad Váhom – Velká nad Veličkou: Stará Turá 17:47/17:47 (odj.), včas
Os 2857 Ostrava-Svinov – Havířov: Ostrava-Svinov 17:50/17:55 (odj.), +5'
Os 2910 Čadca – Mosty u Jablunkova: Čadca 17:43/17:43 (odj.), včas
Os 2944 Mosty u Jablunkova – Studénka: Ostrava hl.n. 17:29/17:49 (příj.), +20'
Os 2946 Mosty u Jablunkova – Ostrava-Svinov: Louky nad Olší 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 2947 Studénka – Mosty u Jablunkova: Bocanovice (Bcnw.) 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 2949 Studénka – Mosty u Jablunkova: Koukolná odbočka 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 3110 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Valašské Meziříčí: Frenštát p.Radhoštěm 17:36/17:36 (příj.), včas
Os 3142 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Frenštát p.Radhoštěm: Frýdlant n.Ostravicí 17:46/17:46 (odj.), včas
Os 3145 Frenštát p.Radhoštěm – Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k.: Vratimov 17:49/17:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 3180 Ostrava hl.n.frýd.k. – Frýdek-Místek: Paskov 17:44/17:44 (odj.), včas
Os 3212 Střelná – Přerov: Hustopeče nad Bečvou 17:46/17:47 (odj.), +1'
Os 3214 Horní Lideč – Přerov: Valašská Polanka 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 3235 Olomouc hl.n. – Vsetín: Drahotuše 17:45/17:51 (odj.), +6'
Os 3322 Suchdol nad Odrou – Hranice na Moravě: Hranice na Moravě 17:29/17:48 (příj.), +19'
Os 3373 Suchdol nad Odrou – Studénka: Suchdol nad Odrou 17:49/17:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 3425 Opava východ – Český Těšín: Havířov střed 17:49/17:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 3427 Opava východ – Český Těšín: Štítina 17:50/17:50 (odj.), +-1'
Os 3428 Český Těšín – Opava východ: Ostrava-Třebovice 17:46/17:49 (odj.), +3'
Os 3430 Český Těšín – Opava východ: Český Těšín 17:46/17:46 (odj.), včas
Os 3523 Rýmařov – Opava východ: Krnov 17:41/17:41 (odj.), včas
Os 3526 Opava východ – Rýmařov: Opava západ 17:44/17:46 (odj.), +2'
Os 3561 Olomouc hl.n. – Hrubá Voda: Velká Bystřice 17:47/17:47 (odj.), včas
Os 3562 Hrubá Voda – Olomouc hl.n.: Hrubá Voda 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 3613 Šumperk – Jeseník: Horní Lipová 17:43/17:43 (odj.), +-1'
Os 3614 Jeseník – Šumperk: Jeseník 17:47/17:40 (odj.), +-7'
Os 3640 Šumperk – Olomouc hl.n.: Újezd u Uničova 17:42/17:42 (odj.), včas
Os 3641 Olomouc hl.n. – Uničov: Bohuňovice 17:48/17:48 (odj.), včas
Os 3663 Šumperk – Hanušovice: Raškov 17:46/17:51 (odj.), +5'
Os 3687 Olomouc hl.n. – Šumperk: Libina 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 3732 Nezamyslice – Kouty nad Desnou: Petrov nad Desnou 17:38/17:43 (odj.), +5'
Os 3734 Nezamyslice – Kouty nad Desnou: Červenka 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 3735 Olomouc hl.n. – Nezamyslice: Vrbátky 17:49/17:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 3736 Nezamyslice – Kouty nad Desnou: Pivín 17:47/17:49 (odj.), +2'
Os 3737 Kouty nad Desnou – Nezamyslice: Postřelmov 17:40/17:46 (odj.), +6'
Os 3739 Kouty nad Desnou – Nezamyslice: Kouty nad Desnou 17:48/17:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 3786 Zábřeh na Moravě – Česká Třebová: Třebovice v Čechách 17:46/17:48 (odj.), +2'
Os 3806 [Donau Moldau] Linz Hbf – České Budějovice: St.Georgen a.d.Gusen 17:52/17:53 (příj.), +1'
Os 3833 Olomouc hl.n. – Nezamyslice: Dluhonice výhybna 17:49/17:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 3834 Nezamyslice – Olomouc hl.n.: Chropyně 17:49/17:52 (odj.), +3'
Os 3918 Valašské Meziříčí – Kojetín: Osíčko 17:48/17:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 3921 Kojetín – Valašské Meziříčí: Osíčko 17:49/17:49 (odj.), včas
Os 3923 Kojetín – Valašské Meziříčí: Kroměříž 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 4055 Rájec-Jestřebí – Brno hl.n.: Brno hl.n. 17:43/17:44 (příj.), +1'
Os 4057 Rájec-Jestřebí – Brno hl.n.: Adamov zastávka 17:48/17:52 (odj.), +4'
Os 4058 Brno hl.n. – Rájec-Jestřebí: Blansko 17:44/17:47 (odj.), +3'
Os 4120 Uherské Hradiště – Brno hl.n.: Uherský Ostroh 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 4121 Brno hl.n. – Staré Město u U.H.: Kyjov 17:38/17:49 (odj.), +11'
Os 4151 Brno hl.n. – Kyjov: Nesovice 17:43/17:48 (odj.), +5'
Os 4153 Brno hl.n. – Nemotice: Brno hl.n. 17:48/17:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 4154 Nemotice – Brno-Židenice: Slavkov u Brna 17:38/17:46 (odj.), +8'
Os 4219 Břeclav – Přerov: Huštěnovice 17:35/17:49 (odj.), +14'
Os 4220 Přerov – Břeclav: Hulín 17:50/17:51 (příj.), +1'
Os 4263 Břeclav – Hodonín: Moravská Nová Ves 17:46/17:48 (odj.), +2'
Sp 4286 [Kamzík] Trnava – Břeclav: Lanžhot 17:46/17:46 (odj.), +-1'
Os 4315 Uherský Brod – Bylnice: Divnice 17:46/17:51 (odj.), +5'
Os 4317 Staré Město u U.H. – Bylnice: Uherské Hradiště 17:43/17:49 (odj.), +6'
Os 4344 Pitín zastávka – Uherské Hradiště: Uherský Brod 17:49/17:49 (příj.), včas
Os 4368 Uherský Brod – Staré Město u U.H.: Uherské Hradiště 17:44/17:49 (odj.), +5'
Os 4412 Brno hl.n. – Bohutice: Troubsko 17:05/17:52 (odj.), +47'
Os 4453 Ivančice – Brno hl.n.: Moravské Bránice 17:26/17:50 (příj.), +24'
Os 4520 Břeclav – Znojmo: Hodonice 17:42/17:49 (odj.), +7'
Os 4522 Břeclav – Znojmo: Valtice 17:46/17:38 (odj.), +-8'
Os 4527 Znojmo – Břeclav: Novosedly 17:39/17:42 (odj.), +3'
Os 4604 Brno hl.n. – Křižanov: Řikonín 17:38/17:43 (odj.), +5'
Os 4605 Tišnov – Vranovice: Hrušovany u Brna 17:35/17:47 (odj.), +12'
Os 4626 Břeclav – Tišnov: Brno-Řečkovice 17:41/17:47 (odj.), +6'
Os 4627 Tišnov – Břeclav: Břeclav 17:42/17:45 (příj.), +3'
Os 4628 Břeclav – Tišnov: Vranovice 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 4629 Tišnov – Břeclav: Modřice 17:48/17:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 4726 Sokolnice-Telnice – Letovice: Skalice nad Svitavou 17:48/17:48 (příj.), včas
Os 4728 Sokolnice-Telnice – Březová nad Svitavou: Brno-Chrlice 17:46/17:47 (odj.), +1'
Os 4731 Letovice – Křenovice hor.nádr.: Bílovice n.Svitavou 17:49/17:52 (odj.), +3'
Os 4733 Březová nad Svitavou – Křenovice hor.nádr.: Rozhraní 17:52/17:52 (příj.), včas
Os 4753 Skalice nad Svitavou – Sokolnice-Telnice: Brno-Chrlice 17:45/17:47 (odj.), +2'
Os 4754 Křenovice hor.nádr. – Skalice nad Svitavou: Adamov 17:47/17:51 (odj.), +4'
Os 4755 Skalice nad Svitavou – Sokolnice-Telnice: Rájec-Jestřebí 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 4815 Třebíč – Brno hl.n.: Tetčice 17:46/17:49 (odj.), +3'
Os 4816 Brno hl.n. – Jihlava: Třebíč 17:13/17:51 (příj.), +38'
Os 4817 Jihlava – Brno hl.n.: Luka nad Jihlavou 17:42/17:42 (odj.), +-1'
Os 4838 Brno hl.n. – Zastávka u Brna: Brno hl.n. 16:12/16:22 (odj.), +10'
Os 4839 Zastávka u Brna – Brno hl.n.: Brno-Horní Heršpice 16:47/17:49 (odj.), +62'
Os 4840 Brno hl.n. – Náměšť nad Oslavou: Vysoké Popovice 17:21/17:50 (odj.), +29'
Os 4842 Brno hl.n. – Zastávka u Brna: Tetčice 17:28/17:49 (odj.), +21'
Os 4843 Zastávka u Brna – Brno hl.n.: Brno hl.n. 17:39/17:40 (příj.), +1'
Os 4844 Brno hl.n. – Náměšť nad Oslavou: Brno hl.n. 17:45/17:55 (odj.), +10'
Os 4913 Tišnov – Vranovice: Kuřim 17:42/17:46 (odj.), +4'
Os 4916 Vranovice – Křižanov: Brno hl.n. 17:49/17:49 (příj.), včas
Os 4982 Hrušovany u Brna – Tišnov: Tišnov 17:43/17:46 (příj.), +3'
Os 4984 Brno hl.n. – Tišnov: Brno-Královo Pole 17:50/17:52 (odj.), +2'
Os 4987 Tišnov – Hrušovany u Brna: Brno-Židenice 17:49/17:51 (odj.), +2'

Aktualizace: čtvrtek 19.4., 17:52

Os 5013 Kolín – Česká Třebová: Ústí n.Orlicí město 17:48/17:50 (odj.), +2'
Os 5014 Česká Třebová – Kolín: Zámrsk 17:48/17:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 5015 Kolín – Česká Třebová: Kolín 17:40/17:45 (odj.), +5'
Os 5019 Kolín – Lichkov: Kostěnice 17:47/17:49 (příj.), +2'
Os 5026 Česká Třebová – Kolín: Přelouč 17:45/17:45 (příj.), včas
Os 5105 Trutnov hl.n. – Jaroměř: Trutnov hl.n. 17:41/17:49 (odj.), +8'
Os 5135 Náchod – Rychnov nad Kněžnou: Bohuslavice n.Metují 17:51/17:51 (odj.), včas
Os 5138 Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Náchod: Bolehošť 17:49/17:49 (odj.), včas
Os 5207 Chlumec nad Cidlinou – Týniště nad Orlicí: Třebechovice p.Oreb. 17:46/17:48 (odj.), +2'
Os 5230 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Chlumec nad Cidlinou: Praskačka 17:46/17:46 (odj.), včas
Sp 5290 Cheb – Nürnberg Hbf: Cheb st.hr. 17:46/17:51 (příj.), +5'
Os 5311 Pardubice hl.n. – Havlíčkův Brod: Hlinsko v Čechách 17:40/17:45 (příj.), +5'
Os 5313 Pardubice hl.n. – Hlinsko v Čechách: Pardubice-Rosice n.L 17:48/17:49 (příj.), +1'
Os 5314 Havlíčkův Brod – Pardubice hl.n.: Slatiňany 17:45/17:49 (příj.), +4'
Os 5329 Hlinsko v Čechách – Havlíčkův Brod: Rozsochatec 17:39/17:45 (odj.), +6'
Os 5413 Liberec – Horka u Staré Paky: Malá Skála 17:41/17:52 (odj.), +11'
Os 5416 Stará Paka – Liberec: Košťálov 17:48/17:48 (odj.), včas
Os 5451 Děčín hl.n. – Rumburk: Dolní Poustevna 17:45/17:45 (odj.), včas
Os 5452 Rumburk – Děčín hl.n.: Velký Šenov 17:43/17:43 (odj.), +-1'
Os 5514 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Turnov: Libuň 17:48/17:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 5515 Turnov – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Hněvčeves 17:29/17:36 (odj.), +7'
Os 5517 Turnov – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Turnov kol.č.23 17:37/17:38 (odj.), +1'
Os 5528 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Jičín: Hořice v Podkrkonoší 17:43/17:50 (odj.), +7'
Os 5531 Jičín – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Jičín 17:33/17:33 (odj.), včas
Os 5626 Týniště nad Orlicí – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Hradec Králové hl.n. 17:43/17:46 (příj.), +3'
Os 5744 Trutnov hl.n. – Vrchlabí: Trutnov hl.n. 17:41/17:50 (odj.), +9'
Os 5747 Vrchlabí – Trutnov hl.n.: Kunčice nad Labem 17:46/17:46 (odj.), včas
Os 5833 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kutná Hora hl.n.: Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:39/17:51 (příj.), +12'
Os 5834 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Praha-H.Počernice 17:47/17:51 (odj.), +4'
Os 5835 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kolín: Nymburk hl.n. 17:49/17:50 (příj.), +1'
Os 5836 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Libice nad Cidlinou 17:42/17:48 (odj.), +6'
Os 5838 Kutná Hora hl.n. – Praha Masarykovo n.: Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:45/17:55 (odj.), +10'
Os 5913 Kolín – Havlíčkův Brod: Havl.Brod-Perknov 17:36/17:46 (odj.), +10'
Os 5916 Havlíčkův Brod – Kolín: Světlá nad Sázavou 17:32/17:45 (odj.), +13'
Os 6012 Všetaty – Rumburk: Rumburk 17:40/17:47 (příj.), +7'
Os 6014 Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Svor: Bakov nad Jizerou 17:33/17:42 (odj.), +9'
Os 6017 Rumburk – Mladá Boleslav hl.n.: Jestřebí 17:44/17:51 (příj.), +7'
Os 6054 Nymburk hl.n. – Mladá Boleslav město: Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17:41/17:49 (příj.), +8'
Os 6110 Česká Lípa hl.n. – Postoloprty: Postoloprty 17:47/17:46 (příj.), +-1'
Os 6111 Postoloprty – Česká Lípa hl.n.: Lovosice 17:53/17:52 (příj.), +-1'
Os 6112 Česká Lípa hl.n. – Postoloprty: Žalhostice 17:48/17:50 (odj.), +2'
Os 6248 Pardubice hl.n. – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Čeperka 17:46/17:51 (odj.), +5'
Os 6276 Hradec Králové hl.n. – Jaroměř: Smiřice 17:45/17:48 (příj.), +3'
Os 6279 Jaroměř – Hradec Králové hl.n.: Jaroměř 18:02/18:02 (odj.), +1'
Os 6320 Liberec – Černousy: Oldřichov v Hájích 17:48/17:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 6323 Černousy – Liberec: Frýdlant v Čechách 17:47/17:47 (odj.), +-1'
Os 6376 Liberec – Nové Město p.Smrkem: Hajniště 17:49/17:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 6414 Lysá nad Labem – Ústí nad Labem západ: Sebuzín 17:40/17:48 (odj.), +8'
Os 6431 Ústí nad Labem západ – Mělník: Hoštka 17:44/17:47 (odj.), +3'
Os 6472 Ústí n.Labem-Střekov – Děčín hl.n.: Děčín východ 17:51/17:50 (odj.), +-1'
Os 6518 Žatec západ – Osek město: Osek město 17:45/17:48 (příj.), +3'
Os 6520 Žatec západ – Most: Postoloprty 17:51/17:51 (odj.), včas
Os 6521 Most – Žatec západ: Obrnice 17:43/17:45 (odj.), +2'
Os 6544 Litoměřice hor.nádr. – Postoloprty: Libochovice 17:28/17:28 (odj.), včas
Os 6547 Postoloprty – Litoměřice hor.nádr.: Louny 17:37/17:37 (odj.), včas
Os 6612 Liberec – Děčín hl.n.: Velký Valtinov 17:46/17:50 (odj.), +4'
Os 6613 Děčín hl.n. – Liberec: Vlčí Důl-Dobranov 17:46/17:52 (odj.), +6'
Os 6660 Děčín hl.n. – Rumburk: Krásná Lípa 17:44/17:48 (odj.), +4'
Os 6662 Děčín hl.n. – Rumburk: Benešov n.Ploučnicí 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 6675 Jedlová – Děčín hl.n.: Veselé p.Rabštejnem 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 6715 Osek město – Rakovník: Louny předměstí 17:45/17:46 (odj.), +1'
Os 6718 Rakovník – Osek město: Domoušice 17:45/17:51 (odj.), +6'
Os 6742 Domoušice – Most: Bečov u Mostu 17:42/17:51 (odj.), +9'
Os 6811 Kadaň-Prunéřov – Děčín hl.n.: Chabařovice 17:44/17:45 (odj.), +1'
Os 6812 Děčín hl.n. – Kadaň-Prunéřov: Mojžíř 17:47/17:52 (odj.), +5'
Os 6830 Děčín hl.n. – Most: České Zlatníky odb. 17:50/17:50 (příj.), včas
Os 6858 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. – Most: Teplice v Čechách 17:52/17:52 (příj.), včas
Os 6859 Louka u Litvínova – Teplice v Čechách: Lom u Mostu 17:41/17:48 (odj.), +7'
Os 6920 Praha Masarykovo n. – Ústí nad Labem hl.n.: Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:51/17:50 (příj.), +-1'
Os 6921 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. – Praha Masarykovo n.: Libčice n.Vlt.-Letky 17:51/17:52 (odj.), +1'
Os 6922 Praha Masarykovo n. – Ústí nad Labem hl.n.: Horní Počaply 17:47/17:51 (odj.), +4'
Os 6923 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. – Praha Masarykovo n.: Roudnice nad Labem 17:47/17:46 (příj.), +-1'
Os 6926 Praha Masarykovo n. – Ústí nad Labem hl.n.: Praha-Bubeneč 17:49/17:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 7006 Most – Cheb: Dalovice 17:36/17:50 (odj.), +14'
Os 7011 Cheb – Chomutov: Málkov 17:45/17:52 (odj.), +7'
Os 7013 Cheb – Most: Citice 17:51/17:51 (odj.), včas
Os 7063 Klášterec nad Ohří – Most: Most 17:49/17:49 (příj.), včas
Os 7171 Ústí nad Orlicí – Štíty: Králíky 17:47/17:47 (odj.), včas
Os 7173 Ústí nad Orlicí – Jablonné nad Orlicí: Lanšperk 17:51/17:51 (odj.), včas
Os 7182 Lichkov – Ústí nad Orlicí: Jablonné nad Orlicí 17:48/17:48 (odj.), +-1'
Os 7209 Tachov – Domažlice: Domažlice 17:45/17:45 (příj.), včas
Os 7211 Tachov – Domažlice: Tachov 17:29/17:29 (odj.), včas
Os 7266 Tachov – Planá u Mar.Lázní: Tachov 17:42/17:42 (odj.), včas
Os 7282 Blovice – Kozolupy: Kozolupy 17:51/17:51 (příj.), včas
Os 7422 Plzeň hl.n. – Domažlice: Chotěšov u Stoda 17:47/17:49 (odj.), +2'
Os 7424 Plzeň hl.n. – Domažlice město: Plzeň hl.n. 18:18/18:19 (odj.), +1'
Os 7425 Domažlice město – Plzeň hl.n.: Vejprnice 17:32/17:48 (odj.), +16'
Os 7427 Domažlice – Plzeň hl.n.: Blížejov 17:48/17:52 (příj.), +4'
Os 7501 Klatovy – Plzeň hl.n.: Plzeň hl.n. 17:45/17:45 (příj.), včas
Os 7615 Žihle – Plzeň hl.n.: Plzeň hl.n. 17:40/17:45 (příj.), +5'
Os 7672 Plzeň hl.n. – Plasy: Horní Bříza 17:36/17:48 (odj.), +12'
Os 7732 Rakovník – Beroun: Hýskov 17:51/17:51 (odj.), +-1'
Os 7817 Plzeň hl.n. – Beroun: Zdice 17:42/17:44 (odj.), +2'
Os 7819 Plzeň hl.n. – Zdice: Ejpovice 17:48/17:50 (odj.), +2'
Os 7820 Zdice – Plzeň hl.n.: Mýto 17:47/17:50 (odj.), +3'
Os 7912 Beroun – Protivín: Bratkovice 17:38/17:47 (odj.), +9'
Os 7913 Protivín – Beroun: Tochovice 17:49/17:49 (odj.), včas
Os 8014 České Budějovice – Horažďovice předm.: Horažďovice předm. 17:38/17:49 (příj.), +11'
Os 8064 Protivín – Strakonice: Protivín 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 8210 České Budějovice – Tábor: Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:23/17:48 (odj.), +25'
Os 8213 Tábor – České Budějovice: České Budějovice 17:22/17:48 (příj.), +26'
Os 8215 Tábor – Veselí nad Lužnicí: Tábor 18:02/18:17 (odj.), +15'
Os 8283 Benešov u Prahy – Tábor: Ješetice 17:49/17:49 (odj.), +-1'
Os 8312 Veselí nad Lužnicí – Počátky-Žirovnice: Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:35/17:44 (odj.), +9'
Os 8313 Počátky-Žirovnice – Veselí nad Lužnicí: Jindřichův Hradec 17:47/17:47 (odj.), včas
Os 8366 Počátky-Žirovnice – Havlíčkův Brod: Havlíčkův Brod 17:50/17:51 (příj.), +1'
Os 8368 Horní Cerekev – Havlíčkův Brod: Dvorce 17:49/17:50 (odj.), +1'
Os 8413 Ražice – Tábor: Záhoří 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 8418 Tábor – Ražice: Branice 17:49/17:49 (odj.), včas
Os 8443 Branice – Tábor: Tábor 17:50/17:50 (příj.), včas
Os 8526 Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Mladějov v Čechách: Mladá Boleslav město 17:32/17:37 (odj.), +5'
Os 8527 Mladá Boleslav město – Mělník: Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17:25/17:32 (odj.), +7'
Os 8531 Mladějov v Čechách – Mladá Boleslav hl.n.: Mladějov v Čechách 17:35/17:35 (odj.), včas
Os 8558 Mělník – Mladá Boleslav město: Mělník 17:29/17:29 (odj.), včas
Os 8715 Veselí nad Lužnicí – České Velenice: Vlkov nad Lužnicí 17:41/17:51 (odj.), +10'
Os 8718 České Velenice – Veselí nad Lužnicí: Majdalena zastávka 17:48/17:48 (odj.), včas
Os 8763 Havlíčkův Brod – Nové Město na Moravě: Radňovice 17:51/17:52 (odj.), +1'
Os 8856 Praha hl.n. – Beroun: Karlštejn 17:48/17:51 (odj.), +3'
Os 8857 Beroun – Praha hl.n.: Pha-Smíchov sev.zhl. 17:51/17:51 (odj.), +-1'
Os 8858 Praha hl.n. – Beroun: Praha-Velká Chuchle 17:50/17:51 (odj.), +1'
Os 8859 Beroun – Praha hl.n.: Karlštejn 17:41/17:50 (odj.), +9'
Os 8913 Plzeň hl.n. – Horažďovice předm.: Ždírec u Plzně 17:43/17:50 (odj.), +7'
Os 8916 Horažďovice předm. – Plzeň hl.n.: Plzeň hl.n. 17:53/17:51 (příj.), +-2'
Os 9015 Praha hl.n. – Čerčany: Týnec nad Sázavou 17:39/17:39 (odj.), včas
Os 9016 Čerčany – Praha hl.n.: Praha-Braník 17:49/17:48 (odj.), +-1'
Os 9017 Praha hl.n. – Čerčany: Davle 17:38/17:42 (odj.), +4'
Os 9018 Čerčany – Praha hl.n.: Jílové u Prahy 17:40/17:43 (příj.), +3'
Os 9134 Strančice – Lysá nad Labem: Praha-Vysočany 17:51/17:51 (odj.), včas
Os 9136 Strančice – Praha hl.n.: Praha-Kolovraty 17:48/17:48 (příj.), včas
Os 9139 Lysá nad Labem – Strančice: Světice 17:48/17:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 9141 Praha hl.n. – Strančice: Praha hl.n. 17:47/17:50 (odj.), +3'
Os 9143 Lysá nad Labem – Strančice: Lysá nad Labem 17:40/17:41 (odj.), +1'
Os 9208 Světlá nad Sázavou – Čerčany: Kácov 17:19/17:28 (odj.), +9'
Os 9211 Čerčany – Havlíčkův Brod: Havlíčkův Brod 17:38/17:48 (příj.), +10'
Os 9235 Čerčany – Zruč nad Sázavou: Sázava 17:46/17:46 (odj.), včas
Os 9248 Sázava – Čerčany: Čerčany 17:47/17:44 (příj.), +-3'
Os 9266 Havlíčkův Brod – Ledeč nad Sázavou: Ledeč nad Sázavou 17:42/17:47 (příj.), +5'
Os 9268 Ledeč nad Sázavou – Zruč n.Sázavou zast.: Ledeč nad Sázavou 17:47/17:48 (odj.), +1'
Os 9269 Ledeč nad Sázavou – Havlíčkův Brod: Ledeč nad Sázavou 17:45/17:50 (odj.), +5'
Os 9344 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Praha-Běchovice stř. 17:42/17:52 (příj.), +10'
Os 9345 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kolín: Poříčany 17:45/17:48 (příj.), +3'
Os 9346 Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n.: Tatce 17:43/17:52 (příj.), +9'
Os 9347 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kolín: Pha-Běchovice Blatov 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 9425 Praha Masarykovo n. – Milovice: Čelákovice 17:51/17:51 (odj.), včas
Os 9426 Milovice – Praha Masarykovo n.: Milovice 17:48/17:48 (odj.), včas
Os 9514 Praha-Vršovice – Mladá Boleslav hl.n.: Praha hl.n. 17:48/17:49 (odj.), +1'
Os 9515 Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Praha-Vršovice: Měšice u Prahy 17:39/17:44 (odj.), +5'
Os 9534 Praha-Vršovice – Mělník: Všetaty 17:38/17:44 (odj.), +6'
Os 9575 Turnov – Mladá Boleslav město: Mnichovo Hradiště 17:41/17:50 (odj.), +9'
Os 9576 Mladá Boleslav město – Turnov: Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17:39/17:42 (příj.), +3'
Os 9645 Kralupy nad Vltavou – Praha Masarykovo n.: Praha M.n.-Hrabovka 17:49/17:51 (odj.), +2'
Os 9646 Praha Masarykovo n. – Kralupy nad Vltavou: Kralupy nad Vltavou 17:45/17:47 (příj.), +2'
Os 9715 Louny – Kralupy nad Vltavou: Podlešín 17:43/17:49 (odj.), +6'
Os 9742 Kralupy nad Vltavou – Slaný: Zvoleněves 17:44/17:48 (příj.), +4'
Os 9826 Praha-Bubny Vltavská – Kralupy nad Vltavou: Brandýsek 17:50/17:50 (odj.), včas
Os 9828 Praha-Bubny Vltavská – Kralupy nad Vltavou: Praha-Dejvice 17:43/17:46 (odj.), +3'
Os 9873 Kladno-Ostrovec – Praha-Bubny Vltavská: Hostivice 17:51/17:52 (příj.), +1'
Os 9955 Řevnice – Český Brod: Rostoklaty 17:48/17:50 (odj.), +2'
Os 9957 Řevnice – Český Brod: Praha hl.n. 17:46/17:48 (odj.), +2'
Os 9958 Český Brod – Řevnice: Dobřichovice 17:46/17:46 (odj.), včas
Os 9959 Řevnice – Český Brod: Černošice 17:51/17:51 (příj.), včas
Os 9960 Český Brod – Řevnice: Pha-Smíchov sev.zhl. 17:51/17:51 (odj.), včas
Os 9962 Český Brod – Řevnice: Úvaly 17:49/17:50 (odj.), +1'