Trasy KR 2023 - úloha č. 9
4382 Robertův program
4256 Karel Bureš
4248 David Nádhera
4114 Dušan Šlachta
3861 Antonín Kunc
3536 Alois Hrbáček
3510 Petr Mišun
Jméno: Robertův program
odj. | příj. | vlak | b/km | km | body | pov. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Neratovice | 04:44 | 05:30 | Os 9501 | 6 | 38 | 228 | |
2 | Neratovice – Všetaty | 05:32 | 05:39 | Os 9500 | 6 | 0 (6) | 0 | |
3 | Všetaty – Ústí n.Labem západ | 05:42 | 06:53 | Os 6400 | 6 | 73 | 438 | |
4 | Ústí n.Labem západ – Ústí n.Labem hl.n. | 06:55 | 06:57 | Os 6803 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Ústí n.Labem hl.n. – Kadaň-Prunéřov | 06:58 | 08:36 | Os 6804 | 6 | 83 (84) | 498 | |
6 | Kadaň-Prunéřov – Karlovy Vary | 08:38 | 09:27 | Os 7056 | 6 | 46 | 276 | |
7 | Karlovy Vary – Merklín | 09:32 | 09:55 | Os 27004 | 6 | 11 (14) | 66 | |
8 | Merklín – Karlovy Vary | 09:58 | 10:21 | Os 27005 | 6 | 11 (14) | 66 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary – Plzeň hl.n. | 10:23 | 12:49 | Sp 1665 | 5 | 158 | 790 | |
10 | Plzeň hl.n. – Praha hl.n. | 13:00 | 14:17 | EC 355 | 4 | 107 | 428 | |
11 | Praha hl.n. – Čerčany | 14:21 | 15:13 | Os 2545 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
12 | Čerčany – Ledečko | 15:16 | 16:02 | Os 9223 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
13 | Ledečko – Kolín | 16:04 | 17:13 | Os 22213 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
14 | Kolín – Pardubice hl.n. | 17:38 | 18:01 | LE 1263 | 4 | 42 | 168 | |
15 | Pardubice hl.n. – Hradec Králové hl.n. | 18:06 | 18:23 | Sp 1490 | 5 | 22 | 110 | |
16 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 18:34 | 19:08 | Os 5228 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
17 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Městec Králové | 19:33 | 19:52 | Os 5722 | 6 | 14 | 84 | |
18 | Městec Králové – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 20:05 | 20:24 | Os 15661 | 6 | 14 | 84 | |
19 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Nymburk hl.n. | 20:28 | 21:00 | R 920 | 4 | 39 | 156 | |
20 | Nymburk hl.n. – Mladá Boleslav hl.n. | 21:04 | 21:39 | Os 6058 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
Prémie: Zlenice, Dobřenice | ||||||||
celkem | 836 km | 4382 b. | ||||||
Hotovo za 4382 bodů |
Jméno: Karel Bureš
odj. | příj. | vlak | b/km | km | body | pov. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Všetaty | 04:44 | 05:20 | Os 9501 | 6 | 32 | 192 | |
2 | Všetaty – Ústí n.Labem západ | 05:42 | 06:53 | Os 6400 | 6 | 73 | 438 | |
3 | Ústí n.Labem západ – Ústí n.Labem hl.n. | 06:55 | 06:57 | Os 6803 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Ústí n.Labem hl.n. – Kadaň-Prunéřov | 06:58 | 08:36 | Os 6804 | 6 | 83 (84) | 498 | |
5 | Kadaň-Prunéřov – Karlovy Vary | 08:38 | 09:27 | Os 7056 | 6 | 46 | 276 | |
6 | Karlovy Vary – Merklín | 09:32 | 09:55 | Os 27004 | 6 | 11 (14) | 66 | |
7 | Merklín – Karlovy Vary | 09:58 | 10:21 | Os 27005 | 6 | 11 (14) | 66 | |
8 | Karlovy Vary – Plzeň hl.n. | 10:23 | 12:49 | Sp 1665 | 5 | 158 | 790 | |
9 | Plzeň hl.n. – Praha hl.n. | 13:00 | 14:17 | EC 355 | 4 | 107 | 428 | |
10 | Praha hl.n. – Čerčany | 14:21 | 15:13 | Os 2545 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
11 | Čerčany – Ledečko | 15:16 | 16:02 | Os 9223 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
12 | Ledečko – Kolín | 16:04 | 17:13 | Os 22213 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
13 | Kolín – Poděbrady | 17:29 | 17:46 | Os 22836 | 6 | 16 | 96 | |
14 | Poděbrady – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 18:02 | 18:27 | R 951 | 4 | 24 (32) | 96 | |
15 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Hradec Králové hl.n. | 18:50 | 19:26 | Os 5227 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
16 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Pardubice hl.n. | 19:37 | 19:54 | Sp 1485 | 5 | 22 | 110 | |
17 | Pardubice hl.n. – Kolín | 20:01 | 20:25 | R 882 | 4 | 42 | 168 | |
18 | Kolín – Nymburk hl.n. | 20:29 | 20:56 | Os 22842 | 6 | 7 (23) | 42 | |
19 | Nymburk hl.n. – Mladá Boleslav hl.n. | 21:04 | 21:39 | Os 6058 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
Prémie: Zlenice, Dobřenice | ||||||||
celkem | 828 km | 4256 b. | ||||||
Hotovo za 4256 bodů |
Jméno: David Nádhera
odj. | příj. | vlak | b/km | km | body | pov. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Turnov | 04:37 | 05:18 | Os 9560 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
2 | Turnov – Stará Paka | 05:35 | 06:22 | Os 5407 | 6 | 38 | 228 | |
3 | Stará Paka – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 06:28 | 07:25 | Os 5730 | 6 | 52 | 312 | |
4 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Hradec Králové hl.n. | 08:00 | 08:33 | Os 5219 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
5 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Pardubice-Rosice n.Labem | 08:37 | 08:51 | R 1063 | 4 | 20 | 80 | |
6 | Pardubice-Rosice n.Labem – Pardubice hl.n. | 08:59 | 09:02 | Os 5320 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Pardubice hl.n. – Choceň | 09:07 | 09:25 | R 865 | 4 | 35 | 140 | |
8 | Choceň – Česká Třebová | 09:31 | 09:56 | Os 5005 | 6 | 25 | 150 | |
9 | Česká Třebová – Zábřeh na Moravě | 10:04 | 10:39 | Os 3777 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
10 | Zábřeh na Moravě – Olomouc hl.n. | 10:49 | 11:26 | Os 3719 | 6 | 46 | 276 | |
11 | Olomouc hl.n. – Hulín | 11:32 | 11:57 | R 887 | 4 | 37 | 148 | |
12 | Hulín – Břeclav | 12:00 | 13:25 | Os 4210 | 6 | 85 | 510 | |
13 | Břeclav – Brno hl.n. | 13:38 | 14:07 | RJ 1048 | 4 | 59 | 236 | |
14 | Brno hl.n. – Pardubice hl.n. | 14:09 | 15:49 | RJ 1368 | 4 | 91 (151) | 364 | |
15 | Pardubice hl.n. – Kolín | 16:01 | 16:25 | R 886 | 4 | 42 | 168 | |
16 | Kolín – Ledečko | 16:44 | 17:50 | Os 22212 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
17 | Ledečko – Čerčany | 18:06 | 18:59 | Os 9232 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
18 | Čerčany – Praha hl.n. | 19:13 | 20:05 | Os 2562 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
19 | Praha hl.n. – Nymburk hl.n. | 20:09 | 20:53 | R 955 | 4 | 55 | 220 | |
20 | Nymburk hl.n. – Mladá Boleslav hl.n. | 21:04 | 21:39 | Os 6058 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
Prémie: Dobřenice, Zlenice | ||||||||
celkem | 881 km | 4248 b. | ||||||
Hotovo za 4248 bodů |
Jméno: Dušan Šlachta
odj. | příj. | vlak | b/km | km | body | pov. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Neratovice | 04:44 | 05:30 | Os 9501 | 6 | 38 | 228 | |
2 | Neratovice – Všetaty | 05:32 | 05:39 | Os 9500 | 6 | 0 (6) | 0 | |
3 | Všetaty – Ústí n.Labem západ | 05:42 | 06:53 | Os 6400 | 6 | 73 | 438 | |
4 | Ústí n.Labem západ – Ústí n.Labem hl.n. | 06:55 | 06:57 | Os 6803 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Ústí n.Labem hl.n. – Praha hl.n. | 07:19 | 08:35 | R 605 | 4 | 106 | 424 | |
6 | Praha hl.n. – Plzeň hl.n. | 08:43 | 09:58 | IC 564 | 4 | 107 | 428 | |
7 | Plzeň hl.n. – České Budějovice | 10:03 | 11:54 | R 665 | 4 | 136 | 544 | |
8 | České Budějovice – Velešín městys | 12:06 | 12:25 | EC 333 | 4 | 23 | 92 | |
9 | Velešín městys – České Budějovice | 12:33 | 12:56 | Os 18803 | 6 | 20 (23) | 120 | |
10 | České Budějovice – Olbramovice | 13:09 | 14:19 | R 716 | 4 | 98 (100) | 392 | |
11 | Olbramovice – Benešov u Prahy | 14:25 | 14:41 | Os 26121 | 6 | 15 | 90 | |
12 | Benešov u Prahy – Čerčany | 15:05 | 15:13 | Os 2546 | 6 | 9 | 54 | |
13 | Čerčany – Ledečko | 15:16 | 16:02 | Os 9223 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
14 | Ledečko – Kolín | 16:04 | 17:13 | Os 22213 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
15 | Kolín – Nová Ves u Kolína | 17:18 | 17:23 | Os 9346 | 6 | 5 | 30 | |
16 | Nová Ves u Kolína – Kolín | 17:29 | 17:35 | Os 9343 | 6 | 0 (5) | 0 | |
17 | Kolín – Pardubice hl.n. | 17:38 | 18:01 | LE 1263 | 4 | 42 | 168 | |
18 | Pardubice hl.n. – Hradec Králové hl.n. | 18:06 | 18:23 | Sp 1490 | 5 | 22 | 110 | |
19 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 18:34 | 19:08 | Os 5228 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
20 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Nymburk hl.n. | 19:28 | 20:00 | R 940 | 4 | 39 | 156 | |
21 | Nymburk hl.n. – Lysá n.Labem | 20:08 | 20:25 | Os 22840 | 6 | 15 | 90 | |
22 | Lysá n.Labem – Nymburk hl.n. | 20:32 | 20:49 | Os 5853 | 6 | 0 (15) | 0 | |
23 | Nymburk hl.n. – Mladá Boleslav hl.n. | 21:04 | 21:39 | Os 6058 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
Prémie: Zlenice, Dobřenice | ||||||||
celkem | 904 km | 4114 b. | ||||||
Hotovo za 4114 bodů |
Jméno: Antonín Kunc
odj. | příj. | vlak | b/km | km | body | pov. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Nymburk hl.n. | 04:45 | 05:21 | Os 6035 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
2 | Nymburk hl.n. – Čerčany | 05:24 | 07:13 | Os 2513 | 6 | 90 | 540 | |
3 | Čerčany – Ledeč n.Sázavou | 07:27 | 09:37 | Os 9209 | 6 | 74 | 444 | 1 |
4 | Ledeč n.Sázavou – Světlá n.Sázavou | 09:39 | 10:05 | Os 24883 | 6 | 16 | 96 | |
5 | Světlá n.Sázavou – Kolín | 10:16 | 11:10 | R 986 | 4 | 58 | 232 | |
6 | Kolín – Choceň | 11:42 | 12:25 | R 889 | 4 | 77 | 308 | |
7 | Choceň – Václavice | 12:40 | 13:31 | Sp 1884 | 5 | 55 | 275 | |
8 | Václavice – Starkoč | 13:33 | 13:37 | Os 15163 | 6 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Starkoč – Trutnov hl.n. | 13:39 | 14:19 | Sp 1386 | 5 | 34 | 170 | |
10 | Trutnov hl.n. – Stará Paka | 14:21 | 15:18 | Sp 1814 | 5 | 50 | 250 | |
11 | Stará Paka – Hradec Králové hl.n. | 15:31 | 16:32 | R 1071 | 4 | 63 | 252 | |
12 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 16:34 | 17:08 | Os 5208 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
13 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Poděbrady | 17:28 | 17:52 | R 942 | 4 | 32 | 128 | |
14 | Poděbrady – Kolín | 17:56 | 18:09 | R 1211 | 4 | 8 (16) | 32 | |
15 | Kolín – Praha Masarykovo n. | 18:18 | 19:33 | Os 9350 | 6 | 62 | 372 | |
16 | Praha Masarykovo n. – Mladá Boleslav hl.n. | 19:45 | 21:20 | Os 9516 | 6 | 67 (72) | 402 | |
Prémie: Zlenice, Dobřenice | ||||||||
celkem | 759 km | 3861 b. | ||||||
Hotovo za 3861 bodů |
Jméno: Alois Hrbáček
odj. | příj. | vlak | b/km | km | body | pov. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Praha Masarykovo n. | 04:44 | 06:20 | Os 9501 | 6 | 72 | 432 | |
2 | Praha Masarykovo n. – Kolín | 06:28 | 07:35 | Os 9315 | 6 | 62 | 372 | |
3 | Kolín – Pardubice hl.n. | 07:49 | 08:40 | Os 5005 | 6 | 42 | 252 | |
4 | Pardubice hl.n. – Hradec Králové hl.n. | 09:05 | 09:23 | R 1064 | 4 | 22 | 88 | |
5 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 09:35 | 10:08 | Os 5204 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
6 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Kolín | 10:34 | 11:08 | Sp 1802 | 5 | 32 | 160 | |
7 | Kolín – Ústí n.Labem západ | 11:14 | 13:07 | R 1304 | 4 | 126 (134) | 504 | |
8 | Ústí n.Labem západ – Krupka-Bohosudov | 13:29 | 13:38 | Os 6868 | 6 | 11 | 66 | |
9 | Krupka-Bohosudov – Ústí n.Labem hl.n. | 13:40 | 13:57 | Os 6817 | 6 | 1 (12) | 6 | |
10 | Ústí n.Labem hl.n. – Kralupy n.Vltavou | 14:06 | 15:33 | Os 6917 | 6 | 79 | 474 | |
11 | Kralupy n.Vltavou – Praha hl.n. | 15:40 | 16:12 | R 687 | 4 | 27 | 108 | |
12 | Praha hl.n. – Čerčany | 16:21 | 17:13 | Os 2553 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
13 | Čerčany – Ledečko | 17:16 | 18:00 | Os 9227 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
14 | Ledečko – Kolín | 18:02 | 19:14 | Os 22215 | 6 | 40 | 240 | |
15 | Kolín – Poříčany | 19:18 | 19:43 | Os 9354 | 6 | 0 (22) | 0 | |
16 | Poříčany – Nymburk hl.n. | 19:47 | 20:10 | Os 15879 | 6 | 15 | 90 | |
17 | Nymburk hl.n. – Mladá Boleslav hl.n. | 21:04 | 21:39 | Os 6058 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
Prémie: Dobřenice, Zlenice | ||||||||
celkem | 694 km | 3536 b. | ||||||
Hotovo za 3536 bodů |
Jméno: Petr Mišun
odj. | příj. | vlak | b/km | km | body | pov. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladá Boleslav hl.n. – Praha Masarykovo n. | 04:44 | 06:20 | Os 9501 | 6 | 72 | 432 | |
2 | Praha Masarykovo n. – Praha hl.n. | 06:20 | 06:30 | pěšky | ||||
3 | Praha hl.n. – Čerčany | 06:55 | 08:39 | Os 9003 | 6 | 60 | 360 | |
4 | Čerčany – Benešov u Prahy | 08:43 | 08:53 | Os 2519 | 6 | 9 | 54 | |
5 | Benešov u Prahy – Čerčany | 09:05 | 09:13 | Os 2522 | 6 | 0 (9) | 0 | |
6 | Čerčany – Ledeč n.Sázavou | 09:16 | 11:34 | Os 9213 | 6 | 74 | 444 | 1 |
7 | Ledeč n.Sázavou – Havlíčkův Brod | 11:37 | 12:22 | Os 24885 | 6 | 32 | 192 | |
8 | Havlíčkův Brod – Žďár n.Sázavou | 13:02 | 13:35 | Os 5911 | 6 | 33 | 198 | |
9 | Žďár n.Sázavou – Křižanov | 14:04 | 14:24 | Os 24953 | 6 | 25 | 150 | |
10 | Křižanov – Brno hl.n. | 14:45 | 15:40 | R 981 | 4 | 63 | 252 | |
11 | Brno hl.n. – Letovice | 15:44 | 16:29 | Sp 2054 | 5 | 45 (47) | 225 | |
12 | Letovice – Česká Třebová | 16:32 | 17:14 | Sp 2048 | 5 | 44 | 220 | |
13 | Česká Třebová – Pardubice hl.n. | 17:15 | 18:00 | R 884 | 4 | 60 | 240 | |
14 | Pardubice hl.n. – Hradec Králové hl.n. | 18:06 | 18:23 | Sp 1490 | 5 | 22 | 110 | |
15 | Hradec Králové hl.n. – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 18:34 | 19:08 | Os 5228 | 6 | 27 | 162 | 1 |
16 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Ostroměř | 19:32 | 19:57 | Sp 1819 | 5 | 27 | 135 | |
17 | Ostroměř – Chlumec n.Cidlinou | 19:59 | 20:25 | Sp 1820 | 5 | 0 (27) | 0 | |
18 | Chlumec n.Cidlinou – Nymburk hl.n. | 20:28 | 21:00 | R 920 | 4 | 39 | 156 | |
19 | Nymburk hl.n. – Mladá Boleslav hl.n. | 21:04 | 21:39 | Os 6058 | 6 | 30 | 180 | |
Prémie: Zlenice, Dobřenice | ||||||||
celkem | 700 km | 3510 b. | ||||||
Hotovo za 3510 bodů |